D-Cup 2019Do 03.10.2019 12:49
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DC (Deutschland-Cup) (56)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
136MTV Seesen 11:53:01
Bjarne Friedrichs9023:43
Theo Hennseler0325:37
Till Buchberger0512:15
Birte Friedrichs9828:12
Ole Hennseler9823:14
 
255USV TU Dresden 51:55:10
Wieland Kundisch8522:52
Alexander Lubs6728:11
Cornelia Eckardt6915:12
Konstantin Kunckel0321:57
Markus Grätsch9626:58
 
38Post SV Dresden 11:55:52
Leif Bader8223:52
Andreas Lückmann6628:29
Merle Sihver0415:44
Dorothea Müller9724:07
Philipp Müller8823:40
 
47USV Jena 12:05:42
Till Geiler0129:09
Nico Pöhlmann0227:33
Antonia Bräuer0315:39
Steffen Lösch6229:19
Sören Lösch8724:02
 
527USV TU Dresden 42:06:16
Anatoly Zelenin9323:56
Marek Siegert0425:13
Hanne Kaufmann0314:03
Hagen Nieke6335:29
Tomi Kääriänen8427:35
 
65MTK Bad Harzburg 12:07:28
Nilas Stamer0127:56
Tom Buchholz0224:01
Marie Hofmeister8919:02
Esther Stamer7529:28
Matti Bruns0127:01
 
747Preetzer TSV 12:08:45
Kristaps Grahl0427:46
Jussi Bruns0427:42
Ieva Grahl8218:12
Christian Stamer7030:02
Konrad Stamer0325:03
 
848OSC Hamburg 12:10:10
Christian Teich8424:51
Theresia Meißner9229:40
Irina Berard9119:30
Tim Schröder7829:04
Michael Finkenstaedt6527:05
 
945OLV Steinberg 12:12:22
Cedric Guthier9627:00
Jana Kunkelmann0237:27
Maira Könekamp0316:45
Tytti Kirvesmies9226:35
Toby Scott9124:35
 
104SV Robotron Dresden 32:13:39
Tilo Pompe7028:24
Hendryk Wetzel6928:49
Katja Pompe7615:38
Anne Heinemann7331:00
Hannes Heidrich8229:48
 
1129Ski-Club Helsa 12:13:42
Leon Kollenbach9629:58
Caroline Hoffmann7431:24
Louisa Kollenbach0516:49
Martin Gertenbach7026:48
Gerrit Rode7028:43
 
123SSV Planeta Radebeul 22:14:08
Robert Dittmann7925:57
Helmut Härtelt5132:31
Stanja Lindig0615:00
Gerd Zimmermann6129:43
Frank Sickert7230:57
 
1314Post SV Dresden 22:14:30
Moritz Döllgast9523:46
Jens Leibiger5933:32
Wiebke Sihver6818:03
Matthias Müller6229:56
Matthias Kretzschmar9029:13
 
1438OSC Kassel 12:14:39
Hendrik Holzhauer0027:18
Sabine Rothaug9426:59
Jasmin Bechtel0319:30
Helmut Blumenstein5534:07
Friedrich von Uckro0026:45
 
156OK Mark Brandenburg 12:15:21
Marco Jensch8724:11
Leon Bauer0026:09
Monika Jensch6221:10
Anne-Charlotte Schneider0337:05
Arne Kapischke0126:46
 
1624Post SV Dresden 32:18:09
Jens Lucke7330:02
Holger Mager7125:21
Anke Müller6617:48
Helene Schubert0135:53
Max Röhnert8929:05
 
1710USV TU Dresden 22:21:47
Friedmar Richter8130:03
Corinna Nieke9330:12
Liv Grete Olsen0417:28
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann6630:54
Sebastian Knitsch9033:10
 
181OLG Regensburg 12:25:30
Julian Nürnberger9628:27
Valerio Casanova6631:43
Milena Grifoni6820:01
Sophie Kraus0033:56
Quirin Lehner9831:23
 
1943Post SV Dresden 42:27:01
Alexander Richter8331:18
Anne Röhnert8931:02
Julia Neelmeijer8614:56
Anne Bader8432:12
Uwe Möser7937:33
 
2011MTV Seesen 22:28:57
Martin Hennseler7135:31
Anton Knoll0425:36
Carolin Bernsdorf0318:55
Christian Buchberger6537:32
Aaron Wandelt0231:23
 
2159USV TU Dresden 62:29:00
Nils Peters9231:40
Michael Löhning7528:09
Kerstin Hellmann6317:08
Sophie Kääriänen9037:27
Marek Klein0134:36
 
2217SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:29:03
Martin Weisbrich8734:54
Juergen Scheuermann6931:42
Katrin Scheuermann7117:21
Manfred Hickethier5233:22
Thomas Lindig7031:44
 
2315USV TU Dresden 32:31:57
Wilhelm Holfeld9926:51
Henryk Dobslaw7727:39
Franka Klein0418:04
Klaus Hempel6145:29
Sven Klose7033:54
 
249OLG Regensburg 22:32:23
Benedikt Lehner0131:37
Jasmin Hertel0235:37
Katrin Hertel0216:41
Ines Schikora0136:59
Valtteri Kolehmainen9431:29
 
2544SV Bad Düben 12:32:38
Steffen Bäßler7130:04
Andre Derksen7328:09
Anne Bäßler7122:01
Antje Derksen8040:42
Henry Kern7231:42
 
2613Berliner Turnerschaft 22:36:32
Anico Kulow8638:35
Pina Mauch0434:13
Jonas Lange0416:45
Ronny Krüger7930:17
Matthias Schwartz8136:42
 
2740SV Lengefeld 12:37:20
Dennis Bräuer9928:34
Tobias Wolf6538:01
Flora Hänsel0517:33
Jörg Hänsel6934:31
Hanka Straube7338:41
 
2833MTK Bad Harzburg 22:37:23
Christoph Hofmeister8428:15
Henning Bruns6134:34
Rieke Bruns9217:35
Pia Buchholz0036:00
Eike Bruns7540:59
 
2942TV Oberbexbach 12:37:25
Ben Reinert0434:04
Anne Kästner0636:07
Anja Kästner7215:44
Klaus Van Bentum0434:09
Moritz Torgau8737:21
 
3046OK Leipzig 12:40:11
Julika Funk0435:46
Ira Funk7031:53
Brit Kärger7620:23
Peter Treibmann5942:42
Wieland Kärger7829:27
 
3131OLF Mainz 12:42:16
Jörn Saß6930:16
Heinrich Götte5247:15
Steafan Röhl6822:16
Larissa Saß0233:13
Kolya Saß0129:16
 
3222Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 12:42:19
Henry Jobst7039:59
Sven Demmig6632:41
Katrin Kubald6918:51
Gerhard Brettschneider5428:39
Bernd Käding6442:09
 
3352Berliner TSC 12:42:20
Tobias Schwartz8032:58
Ronja Fell9334:36
Bernd Wollenberg4831:54
Urs Trösch6630:50
Péter Adorján7332:02
 
3435OLV Uslar 12:42:57
Oliver Hillebrandt7340:18
Heidrun Finke5736:43
Stephan Schliebener5919:06
Anke von Gaza7134:54
Horst von Gaza5931:56
 
3518SV Robotron Dresden 22:51:17
Björn Heinemann7334:40
Isabel Jakob9936:32
Leon Kämmerer0320:56
Sabine Juckelandt6336:40
Kathrin Winter7842:29
 
3628SC Klecken 12:53:48
Markus Dresel9230:00
Michael Schwien6248:54
Barbara Dresel6225:20
Erhard Jübermann5435:17
Patrick Dresel9234:17
 
3723USV Jena 22:56:24
Joris Hochstetter9724:21
Franziska Hochstetter9936:58
Lene-Dorothea Notni0219:35
Christiane Lösch8952:34
Mario Goreki6342:56
 
3816ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:57:59
Philippe Richter9045:24
Bernd Graumann6136:02
Friederike Graumann9120:26
Heidrun Graumann6342:10
Leo Graumann9633:57
 
3960USV TU Dresden 72:58:58
Anton Holfeld0134:43
Heike Leideck6245:38
Sabine Richter6618:18
Norbert Zenker5838:59
Torsten Kaufmann7141:20
 
4054OLG Regensburg 32:59:52
Lorenz Brandl9940:48
Yannik Lieblich0443:21
Juliane Burgmair0717:43
David Burgmair0541:33
Felix Wartner9936:27
 
4121OL-Team Filder 13:03:42
Michael Bohsmann6140:10
Dietmar Leukert4139:33
Kristine Fritz6520:00
Stephan Haenelt7936:24
Noah Schmidt0447:35
 
4232SV Robotron Dresden 43:03:49
Udo Hinkel6442:31
Karl Seifert0331:52
Bettina Mühlstädt8030:23
Ronald Ansorge5940:52
Elisabeth Heidrich8838:11
 
4339Berliner Turnerschaft 13:06:07
Huang Weihang0444:38
Anton Quabeck0441:59
Claudia Becker7719:31
Arved Pfeil9833:29
Michael Nietsch7846:30
 
4430TSV Karlshorst 13:14:28
Lutz Spranger6736:08
Martin Röhl7237:06
Britta Brünings6726:43
Thomas Krieger7433:17
Dieter Müller-Danert561:01:14
 
4537SV Hildesia Diekholzen 13:21:16
Joachim Stamer7230:11
Sandra Castilho Marcao7547:03
Kerstin Wittke7728:33
Petra Schneider7446:04
Jens Wittke8349:25
 
4653OLG Siegerland 13:32:43
Peter Depta6536:13
Monika Depta7027:23
Alexandra Wanner5829:19
Walter Gieseler451:06:57
Nikolaj Wanner6252:51
 
 
4726TSV Malente 13:43:08
Jörg Höfer6341:27
Hilke Andersson7045:50
Claudia Leibrandt5830:52
Anke Suhr741:00:06
Oliver Seifert6544:53
 
4861Ski-Club Helsa 23:43:20
Christoph Freudenfeld7429:47
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach671:03:28
Johan Gertenbach0619:33
Helga Wendt601:15:19
Jonas Dresel9735:13
 
4949TSV Nusse 13:47:28
Christian Nolte6340:28
Meike Ackermann691:08:18
Frida Maaß9527:30
Silvia Nolte6849:27
Matthias Taurit6741:45
 
5050OLV Potsdam 13:50:06
Kristina Bringezu6948:48
David Knuth6851:11
Andrea Fiedler-Wolf7528:19
Johanna Knuth7453:37
Oliver Gondring7948:11
 
5125BSV Halle-Ammendorf 13:50:34
Jan Kaminsky6043:55
Katarina Tauber8455:16
Sandra Lischewski7423:43
Ralf Büchner6341:09
Stefan Meyer831:06:31
 
5234Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 14:26:11
Uta Hillebrand9340:59
Günter Gohde391:06:20
Sophie Kuhn0623:40
Sabine Nash7058:51
Garvin Behling781:16:21
 
 
2USV TU Dresden 1Fehlst
Stefan Buhler9140:52
Rene Hellmann63Fehlst
Christina Holfeld7118:42
Claudia Helling7034:50
Andreas Lenk7336:12
 
12OK Mark Brandenburg 2Fehlst
Fred Jensch5949:14
Matthäus Welzel0233:54
Floriane Siebert0320:01
Solveig Kapischke72Fehlst
Anton Jaenicke0035:31
 
41USV Jena 3Fehlst
Mirko Hoppe70Fehlst
Kirsten Röhrich6854:22
Luise Köcher0423:50
Jana Goerike6447:10
Matias Mieth6241:51
 
20OK Mark Brandenburg 3Aufg
Andreas Kapischke621:09:01
Philipp Powik831:15:28
Tom Mahlendorf08N Ang
Carmen Powik84N Ang
Henning Kapischke99N Ang
 
 
 
 
DC-O (Deutschland-Cu (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
157TuS Lübbecke 13:14:16
Christian Duesmann9134:17
André Feldmann9250:44
Beatrix Haenelt4629:26
Kaatje Fantini0038:17
Till Kleine9641:32
 
258OK Mark Brandenburg 13:52:52
Mario Knaack731:05:16
Sarah Knaack0149:05
Jacqueline Knaack8526:54
Lisa Knaack0145:21
Tobias Knaack9846:16
 
 
56OLG Regensburg 1Fehlst
Uwe Beierlein6247:47
Erich Nürnberger6343:58
Viktor Jarkov4243:24
Antonia Kerscher0156:24
Jürgen Schmidt61Fehlst
 
 
 
 
DC-S (Schüler-Deutsc (16)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1211USV TU Dresden 21:01:33
Vincent Kunckel0617:48
Finja Helling0715:21
Anna Holfeld089:32
Jakob Löhning0518:52
 
2205Post SV Dresden 11:02:55
David Saupe0617:34
Jakob Drechsler0715:46
Luise Drechsler069:17
Florian Weinert0520:18
 
3203SV Robotron Dresden 11:03:59
Lone Pompe0520:47
Niklas Wetzel0711:45
Lennart Mühlstädt078:13
Anna Mühlstädt0523:14
 
4215Preetzer TSV 11:09:40
Gregor Grahl0823:43
Liena Grahl0614:34
Junes Harlaß0911:56
Annika Stamer0619:27
 
5201Rheinhessen O-Team 11:10:44
Jannik Saß0520:52
Annika Simsch0514:14
Katharina Saß079:25
Jule Wersin0526:13
 
6204Berliner Turnerschaft 11:10:47
Louis Antoine Krüger0922:23
Lionel Kumbier0814:57
Petru Tulban0611:05
Frida Vogt0522:22
 
7209OL-Team Filder 11:12:54
Marlene Fritz0520:41
Julia Fritz0514:22
Ella Schmidt0815:15
Nico Bauerfeld0522:36
 
8213Post SV Dresden 21:15:30
Tim Weinert0819:12
Julius Lucke0815:06
Selma Drechsler1010:30
Alwin Richter0730:42
 
9202USV TU Dresden 11:20:07
Luise Hempel0831:54
Karl Rudolf Jobke0915:17
Raphael Kunckel099:30
Jonas Kögler0623:26
 
10214OK Leipzig 11:22:52
Eline Kärger0525:58
Fenja Doleschal0516:50
Mathilde Kärger0916:01
Jule Roßner0524:03
 
11206OLV Potsdam 11:28:12
Livia Uhlemann0625:47
Gergely Knuth0715:20
Ole Tietz0913:41
Sara Knuth0533:24
 
12208OK Mark Brandenburg 11:43:20
Paula Weiß0930:34
Florian Pinker0630:04
Daniel Sievert0612:50
Friederike Tamm0529:52
 
 
AK210SV Robotron Dresden 3Fehlst
Oliver Eckstädt08Fehlst
Emilia Wetzel0913:52
Martin Knoppik0811:38
Emil Hempel0429:16
 
AK216OLV Potsdam 2Fehlst
Fidelius Cain0730:50
Julius Flach0717:36
Fidelius Cain079:56
Julius Flach07Fehlst
 
212Berliner Turnerschaft 2Fehlst
Artur Vogt0934:57
Lianne Joséfine Krüger1131:13
Jason Knieknecht10Fehlst
Jolan Rivetti0740:31
 
217SV Robotron Dresden 2Fehlst
Philipp Knoppik0520:55
Greta Pompe0914:42
Jannika Wetzel0910:35
Tomas Schäfer07Fehlst
 
 
 
 
OffM (Offene 3-er St (41)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1309DOF's Venner 11:07:18
Christian Bagger Hagner9624:01
Xenia Bregensoe0317:28
Egholm Rude Tjalfe9425:49
 
2338DOF's Venner 31:07:52
Tobias Biering0426:12
Theresa Skouboe0416:58
Gustav Holmberg0424:42
 
3320DOF's Venner 21:20:28
Niels Dalgaard0530:04
Ida Riis Madsen0419:04
Jonathan Birk Nielsen0531:20
 
4323SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 11:21:40
Nils Schmiedeberg6723:47
Anke Schmiedeberg34:31
Ed Nash7923:22
 
5328OSC Hamburg 11:26:35
Torben Timmermann8530:30
Carsten Ripke7721:41
Moritz Walter8134:24
 
6332Braunschweiger MTV 11:27:54
Jens Struckmann6630:25
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann6425:05
Frank Steiner6432:24
 
7302ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 11:29:00
Benno Schütz8430:12
Petula Schütz8522:23
Andreas Uhlemann7536:25
 
8340Bielefelder TG 11:30:53
Philipp Dombert33:10
Caroline Knoll26:48
Thies Knoll30:55
 
9308OL Görlitz 11:31:16
Felicitas Vogt0035:38
Ann-Sophie Minner0025:46
Jörg Eppendorfer6529:52
 
10334USG Chemnitz 11:33:12
Gerd Böhme6439:50
Jekaterina Zelenin7021:44
Andrej Zelenin6631:38
 
11325Post SV Dresden 31:34:47
Moritz Lucke0433:07
Henrike Lucke7726:14
Nick Edelhäuser0435:26
 
12327Berliner TSC 11:34:58
Sebastian Fleiß9630:53
Katharina Wollmerstädt7622:24
Jirka Kozel8141:41
 
13342OLV Landshut 11:37:45
Jakob Oechler0635:00
Moritz Oechler0824:44
Sarah Schöps0338:01
 
14350Die Oldies 11:38:17
Veronika Lange5837:18
Bettina Treibmann6126:51
Peter Richling6234:08
 
15337Post SV Dresden 41:38:30
Kerstin Sampe37:31
Ruta Weinert7621:11
Rolf Weinert6839:48
 
16307Post SV Dresden 11:43:38
Richard Binner39:28
Catrin Nitsche6428:44
Jens Potommel35:26
 
17318Post SV Dresden 21:44:42
Dietmar Fuchs5847:33
Anett von Dalowski8221:20
Myrea Richter8435:49
 
18326OSC Kassel 11:45:36
Michael Thierolf6225:37
Petra Speh-Rothaug5632:27
Jana Gebhardt0547:32
 
19312ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 21:48:41
Lutz Wohlrabe6239:48
Christine Büchner8524:13
Michael Frenzel4344:40
 
20305Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 11:51:00
Max Brettschneider8438:30
Gudrun Brettschneider6026:55
Frank Mieske6745:35
 
21311SC Klecken 11:52:11
Carsten Eckert8345:57
Hans-Christian Strib4823:02
Uwe Dresel5743:12
 
22314MTV Seesen 11:53:15
Till Raake0649:36
Felix Salau0730:17
Lion Bernsdorf0333:22
 
23310SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:53:32
Swenja Sickert0251:20
Andrea Janus5527:34
Karolina Weisbrich34:38
 
24330OL Görlitz 31:54:19
Sven Borrmann7238:24
Silvio Minner7227:04
Günter Karsten Stöcker6648:51
 
25335MTK Bad Harzburg 11:55:56
Sven Buchholz7040:40
Detlef Fridrichs5127:23
Tanja Buchholz7047:53
 
26313USV TU Dresden 22:00:55
Charlotte Pottkamp9638:10
Christine Hempel7124:27
Yihan Yang9658:18
 
27315SV Robotron Dresden 22:04:28
Maria Hinkel9554:40
Silke Ansorge1030:04
Holm Winter6439:44
 
28333SV Sedlitz BW 90 12:05:28
Jens Rabe7133:45
Heiko Lückmann7026:27
Frank Rabe711:05:16
 
29316Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 22:06:14
Jochen Winkler5035:55
Gudrun Feldmann6630:03
Rudolf Herold521:00:16
 
30324MTV Seesen 22:08:36
Lilly Hintz0443:19
Ulrike Friedrichs5927:35
Irene Buchberger7057:42
 
31331Gymnasion Offenbach 12:15:26
Arne Kirstensen35:41
Janna Mehrtens38:29
Thomas Freyer1:01:16
 
32339Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 12:16:32
Sebastian Schmetzke33:44
Brandon Nash0746:38
Werner Klawum4256:10
 
33329Post-SV Chemnitz 12:16:49
Lisa Wünsch0456:24
Marie Wünsch0737:15
Rolf Krüpfganz4643:10
 
34304SV Robotron Dresden 12:19:30
Gunnar Mühlstädt781:03:41
Steffen Schäfer5927:53
Katja Hinkel6547:56
 
35306USV Jena 12:23:08
Ute Lösch621:05:27
Marion Friebe6432:11
Paulina Strobel0045:30
 
36319OL Görlitz 22:24:13
Bianca Borrmann7553:29
Evelyn Stöcker6641:35
Daniela Minner7449:09
 
37321SV TU Ilmenau 12:24:42
Andrea Tröße7841:53
Moritz Tröße0848:29
Renate Tröße5454:20
 
38303USV TU Dresden 12:32:18
Stephan Kunckel7148:45
Katrin Taubeneck7540:49
Frank Edelhäuser1:02:44
 
39341SC Königstein 12:32:45
Fabienne Könekamp0549:48
Rike Könekamp6846:15
Dirk Könekamp6956:42
 
 
301Rheinhessen O-Team 1Fehlst
Roland Vogl6833:12
Klaus Wersin6427:40
Birgit Wersin71Fehlst
 
317USV Jena 2Aufg
Isabel Günther6154:02
Liv-Greete Lichter0530:30
n.n.N Ang