D-Cup 2019Do 03.10.2019 13:06
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DC (Deutschland-Cup) (277)
PlStnrNameZeit
136Till Buchberger12:151(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3MTV Seesen 11:244:356:509:2110:4611:4812:15
#193 3 1,960 km1:243:112:152:311:251:020:27
227Hanne Kaufmann14:031(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 41:394:587:4410:5812:4413:3714:03
#193 3 1,960 km1:393:192:463:141:460:530:26
343Julia Neelmeijer14:561(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 42:025:388:2311:3613:2114:2614:56
#193 3 1,960 km2:023:362:453:131:451:050:30
43Stanja Lindig15:001(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SSV Planeta Radebeul 21:495:118:1110:5813:1914:2015:00
#193 3 1,960 km1:493:223:002:472:211:010:40
555Cornelia Eckardt15:121(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 51:575:568:4211:3613:2414:3315:12
#193 3 1,960 km1:573:592:462:541:481:090:39
64Katja Pompe15:381(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 31:575:428:3811:5813:4114:5415:38
#193 3 1,960 km1:573:452:563:201:431:130:44
77Antonia Bräuer15:391(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV Jena 11:555:168:5612:2714:0815:1315:39
#193 3 1,960 km1:553:213:403:311:411:050:26
88Merle Sihver15:441(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 11:385:218:3411:4914:0215:1015:44
#193 3 1,960 km1:383:433:133:152:131:080:34
842Anja Kästner15:441(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3TV Oberbexbach 12:095:548:5112:0714:0715:1215:44
#193 3 1,960 km2:093:452:573:162:001:050:32
109Katrin Hertel16:411(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 22:136:099:3413:1114:5716:0516:41
#193 3 1,960 km2:133:563:253:371:461:080:36
1145Maira Könekamp16:451(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLV Steinberg 11:586:119:0712:4915:0716:1316:45
#193 3 1,960 km1:584:132:563:422:181:060:32
1113Jonas Lange16:451(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Berliner Turnerschaft 22:017:1210:0112:5215:2416:1716:45
#193 3 1,960 km2:015:112:492:512:320:530:28
1329Louisa Kollenbach16:491(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Ski-Club Helsa 12:166:219:3013:0015:1016:1816:49
#193 3 1,960 km2:164:053:093:302:101:080:31
1459Kerstin Hellmann17:081(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 62:326:339:3112:5914:5016:1517:08
#193 3 1,960 km2:324:012:583:281:511:250:53
1517Katrin Scheuermann17:211(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:095:479:3213:3515:3716:4617:21
#193 3 1,960 km2:093:383:454:032:021:090:35
1610Liv Grete Olsen17:281(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 22:035:488:3411:5215:5217:0017:28
#193 3 1,960 km2:033:452:463:184:001:080:28
1740Flora Hänsel17:331(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SV Lengefeld 11:596:189:5314:0115:4816:5917:33
#193 3 1,960 km1:594:193:354:081:471:110:34
1833Rieke Bruns17:351(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3MTK Bad Harzburg 22:096:349:5113:2615:3516:5317:35
#193 3 1,960 km2:094:253:173:352:091:180:42
1954Juliane Burgmair17:431(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 32:096:399:5213:3216:0117:1617:43
#193 3 1,960 km2:094:303:133:402:291:150:27
2024Anke Müller17:481(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 32:466:5510:1513:4715:4017:0217:48
#193 3 1,960 km2:464:093:203:321:531:220:46
2114Wiebke Sihver18:031(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 22:206:5910:1713:4916:0117:2318:03
#193 3 1,960 km2:204:393:183:322:121:220:40
2215Franka Klein18:041(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 33:177:4211:0514:3516:2117:3018:04
#193 3 1,960 km3:174:253:233:301:461:090:34
2347Ieva Grahl18:121(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Preetzer TSV 12:407:0910:2714:0316:0117:2018:12
#193 3 1,960 km2:404:293:183:361:581:190:52
2460Sabine Richter18:181(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 72:246:289:5713:5116:1317:4518:18
#193 3 1,960 km2:244:043:293:542:221:320:33
252Christina Holfeld18:421(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 12:106:2710:5714:2416:5518:1118:42
#193 3 1,960 km2:104:174:303:272:311:160:31
2622Katrin Kubald18:511(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 12:126:2810:0313:2616:4718:1118:51
#193 3 1,960 km2:124:163:353:233:211:240:40
2711Carolin Bernsdorf18:551(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3MTV Seesen 22:397:4411:0815:0917:2018:1718:55
#193 3 1,960 km2:395:053:244:012:110:570:38
285Marie Hofmeister19:021(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel*113
3MTK Bad Harzburg 11:545:558:5514:5717:0618:1919:0214:31
#193 3 1,960 km1:544:013:006:022:091:130:43
2935Stephan Schliebener19:061(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLV Uslar 12:397:1610:3714:2516:4918:2519:06
#193 3 1,960 km2:394:373:213:482:241:360:41
3048Irina Berard19:301(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OSC Hamburg 13:137:4611:1315:2417:2818:4619:30
#193 3 1,960 km3:134:333:274:112:041:180:44
3038Jasmin Bechtel19:301(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OSC Kassel 13:308:0611:2915:4417:4518:5819:30
#193 3 1,960 km3:304:363:234:152:011:130:32
3239Claudia Becker19:311(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Berliner Turnerschaft 12:326:5310:1014:1217:5319:0119:31
#193 3 1,960 km2:324:213:174:023:411:080:30
3361Johan Gertenbach19:331(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel*139
3Ski-Club Helsa 22:056:3411:0714:4118:0019:0319:3317:04
#193 3 1,960 km2:054:294:333:343:191:030:30
3423Lene-Dorothea Notni19:351(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV Jena 22:257:1310:5315:0617:2418:5119:35
#193 3 1,960 km2:254:483:404:132:181:270:44
3521Kristine Fritz20:001(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 12:537:2910:4814:2716:5318:1420:00
#193 3 1,960 km2:534:363:193:392:261:211:46
3612Floriane Siebert20:011(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OK Mark Brandenburg 22:387:1011:0515:2218:0419:2620:01
#193 3 1,960 km2:384:323:554:172:421:220:35
361Milena Grifoni20:011(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 12:358:0511:4815:3618:0519:2320:01
#193 3 1,960 km2:355:303:433:482:291:180:38
3846Brit Kärger20:231(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OK Leipzig 12:347:0910:5115:4117:5819:3620:23
#193 3 1,960 km2:344:353:424:502:171:380:47
3916Friederike Graumann20:261(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:377:4711:4915:5918:2519:5220:26
#193 3 1,960 km2:375:104:024:102:261:270:34
4018Leon Kämmerer20:561(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 21:374:4910:4917:2619:3420:3220:56
#193 3 1,960 km1:373:126:006:372:080:580:24
416Monika Jensch21:101(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel*107
3OK Mark Brandenburg 12:537:4711:3515:4918:4620:1921:1019:37
#193 3 1,960 km2:534:543:484:142:571:330:51
4255Konstantin Kunckel21:571(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 52:183:146:089:2311:4012:3115:0517:0319:1620:3121:1721:57
#202 4ACA 3,760 km2:180:562:543:152:170:512:341:582:131:150:460:40
4344Anne Bäßler22:011(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SV Bad Düben 12:568:2012:3316:5619:3321:1822:01
#193 3 1,960 km2:565:244:134:232:371:450:43
4431Steafan Röhl22:161(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLF Mainz 12:277:3413:0317:2620:0121:3322:16
#193 3 1,960 km2:275:075:294:232:351:320:43
4555Wieland Kundisch22:521(121)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 51:082:065:057:439:4510:3113:4917:1120:0321:2522:1822:52
#124 1DDBB 4,250 km1:080:582:592:382:020:463:183:222:521:220:530:34
4636Ole Hennseler23:141(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5MTV Seesen 11:392:225:147:369:2410:2613:4517:0720:4622:0022:5123:14
#297 5BADB 4,180 km1:390:432:522:221:481:023:193:223:391:140:510:23
4734Sophie Kuhn23:401(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 12:327:5212:4417:2621:2822:3623:40
#193 3 1,960 km2:325:204:524:424:021:081:04
478Philipp Müller23:401(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Post SV Dresden 11:262:275:208:0410:0910:5714:1117:2121:0122:2423:1423:40
#371 5DCAB 4,330 km1:261:012:532:442:050:483:143:103:401:230:500:26
4936Bjarne Friedrichs23:431(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1MTV Seesen 11:382:245:267:519:4410:5314:0817:3320:5822:3423:1923:43
#93 1CDCA 4,330 km1:380:463:022:251:531:093:153:253:251:360:450:24
4925Sandra Lischewski23:431(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3BSV Halle-Ammendorf 13:128:2512:3318:3221:1623:0523:43
#193 3 1,960 km3:125:134:085:592:441:490:38
5114Moritz Döllgast23:461(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 21:142:165:037:469:4310:3313:4417:1420:4322:3323:2123:46
#115 1DCBA 4,390 km1:141:022:472:431:570:503:113:303:291:500:480:25
5241Luise Köcher23:501(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3USV Jena 32:447:3413:4318:5721:4623:1823:50
#193 3 1,960 km2:444:506:095:142:491:320:32
538Leif Bader23:521(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 11:332:185:187:449:4710:3513:4517:1520:4422:3923:2523:52
#67 1CABA 4,210 km1:330:453:002:262:030:483:103:303:291:550:460:27
5427Anatoly Zelenin23:561(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 41:392:255:227:479:5310:4014:0517:4020:4622:3423:2423:56
#68 1CABB 4,150 km1:390:462:572:252:060:473:253:353:061:480:500:32
555Tom Buchholz24:011(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2MTK Bad Harzburg 11:543:016:219:0111:0412:2315:3018:2120:4822:3123:2224:01
#159 2BDC 3,650 km1:541:073:202:402:031:193:072:512:271:430:510:39
567Sören Lösch24:021(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV Jena 11:412:355:448:149:5811:0114:1017:4721:2422:5023:3824:02
#318 5BDCA 4,340 km1:410:543:092:301:441:033:093:373:371:260:480:24
578Dorothea Müller24:071(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Post SV Dresden 11:552:466:319:5712:0113:1416:1718:3921:0822:4423:4024:07
#224 4BDC 3,650 km1:550:513:453:262:041:133:032:222:291:360:560:27
586Marco Jensch24:111(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OK Mark Brandenburg 11:382:305:297:549:4811:0014:1117:3220:5322:4123:3024:11
#61 1BDCA 4,340 km1:380:522:592:251:541:123:113:213:211:480:490:41
5923Joris Hochstetter24:211(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV Jena 21:302:215:277:5810:0810:5814:3218:0221:1822:5623:5124:21
#58 1BDAB 4,270 km1:300:513:062:312:100:503:343:303:161:380:550:30
6045Toby Scott24:351(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLV Steinberg 11:162:185:358:3610:4111:2614:4218:1121:3923:1224:0924:35
#372 5DCBA 4,390 km1:161:023:173:012:050:453:163:293:281:330:570:26
6148Christian Teich24:511(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OSC Hamburg 11:021:585:477:579:5210:5814:0317:5421:4523:3224:2624:51
#109 1DBCA 4,320 km1:020:563:492:101:551:063:053:513:511:470:540:25
6247Konrad Stamer25:031(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Preetzer TSV 11:492:325:458:3110:4411:3314:5618:4122:2523:4824:3725:03
#346 5CDAA 4,310 km1:490:433:132:462:130:493:233:453:441:230:490:26
6327Marek Siegert25:131(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*128
2USV TU Dresden 41:272:477:2010:1512:1113:2516:4219:2722:0023:2824:1525:136:43
#183 2DBC 3,620 km1:271:204:332:551:561:143:172:452:331:280:470:58
6428Barbara Dresel25:201(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SC Klecken 13:379:1613:5119:1222:2924:2525:20
#193 3 1,960 km3:375:394:355:213:171:560:55
6524Holger Mager25:211(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 32:173:237:1010:2712:5313:4917:1520:0422:3023:5024:5025:21
#138 2ACB 3,760 km2:171:063:473:172:260:563:262:492:261:201:000:31
6611Anton Knoll25:361(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2MTV Seesen 22:012:526:369:5512:1213:3216:5220:0222:4424:1025:1025:36
#164 2CAD 3,530 km2:010:513:443:192:171:203:203:102:421:261:000:26
6736Theo Hennseler25:371(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2MTV Seesen 12:303:277:2510:5313:4214:4017:3020:0922:3924:1625:0925:37
#138 2ACB 3,760 km2:300:573:583:282:490:582:502:392:301:370:530:28
683Robert Dittmann25:571(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1SSV Planeta Radebeul 21:462:345:498:4611:0712:0315:3319:1022:3024:1325:1425:57
#90 1CDAB 4,260 km1:460:483:152:572:210:563:303:373:201:431:010:43
696Leon Bauer26:091(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OK Mark Brandenburg 11:182:307:1110:3013:1414:0816:5620:3423:2524:4825:4526:09
#185 2DCA 3,690 km1:181:124:413:192:440:542:483:382:511:230:570:24
7045Tytti Kirvesmies26:351(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*115
4OLV Steinberg 12:213:257:2010:3513:1614:5418:2320:5623:3725:0426:0726:3513:50
#212 4BAC 3,550 km2:211:043:553:152:411:383:292:332:411:271:030:28
7130Britta Brünings26:431(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3TSV Karlshorst 12:1310:0615:5322:0824:2025:5426:43
#193 3 1,960 km2:137:535:476:152:121:340:49
7238Friedrich von Uckro26:451(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OSC Kassel 11:522:475:579:0111:1212:0816:1220:0723:5725:2226:1726:45
#277 5ACBB 4,400 km1:520:553:103:042:110:564:043:553:501:250:550:28
736Arne Kapischke26:461(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OK Mark Brandenburg 11:532:486:418:5811:4513:0216:4320:2123:4525:2826:2526:46
#273 5ABDB 4,330 km1:530:553:532:172:471:173:413:383:241:430:570:21
7429Martin Gertenbach26:481(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Ski-Club Helsa 11:443:097:0410:4213:2314:2618:1020:4223:2725:2126:2226:48
#243 4DAB 3,520 km1:441:253:553:382:411:033:442:322:451:541:010:26
7515Wilhelm Holfeld26:511(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 31:432:326:048:4511:0111:5515:3719:5923:5125:2226:1726:51
#74 1CBAB 4,250 km1:430:493:322:412:160:543:424:223:521:310:550:34
7655Markus Grätsch26:581(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV TU Dresden 51:302:145:047:209:3510:4514:1018:5223:3325:2926:2826:58
#296 5BADA 4,240 km1:300:442:502:162:151:103:254:424:411:560:590:30
7738Sabine Rothaug26:591(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*115
2OSC Kassel 12:193:187:0110:3913:4915:1018:1820:4123:4325:2226:2326:5913:19
#164 2CAD 3,530 km2:190:593:433:383:101:213:082:233:021:391:010:36
7845Cedric Guthier27:001(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*132
1OLV Steinberg 12:183:096:449:1111:5013:0517:1420:5824:2325:4526:3527:001:35
#16 1ABDB 4,330 km2:180:513:352:272:391:154:093:443:251:220:500:25
*115*136
11:2319:18
795Matti Bruns27:011(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5MTK Bad Harzburg 12:002:596:449:1411:3912:3416:0820:0924:1025:4626:3827:01
#324 5CABA 4,210 km2:000:593:452:302:250:553:344:014:011:360:520:23
8048Michael Finkenstaedt27:051(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OSC Hamburg 11:572:526:169:3111:5112:4516:5320:4724:1525:4826:4327:05
#293 5BABB 4,170 km1:570:553:243:152:200:544:083:543:281:330:550:22
8138Hendrik Holzhauer27:181(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OSC Kassel 11:122:186:188:5611:2912:2316:0420:0824:1425:4626:4427:18
#105 1DBAA 4,310 km1:121:064:002:382:330:543:414:044:061:320:580:34
8253Monika Depta27:231(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLG Siegerland 12:113:147:0310:0912:5114:1918:4720:5923:4625:4626:4527:23
#146 2BAB 3,530 km2:111:033:493:062:421:284:282:122:472:000:590:38
8349Frida Maaß27:301(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3TSV Nusse 13:169:3314:5120:2023:2725:2127:30
#193 3 1,960 km3:166:175:185:293:071:542:09
847Nico Pöhlmann27:331(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV Jena 12:133:167:2111:0013:5814:5818:3321:1324:1126:0327:0527:33
#162 2CAB 3,520 km2:131:034:053:392:581:003:352:402:581:521:020:28
8527Tomi Kääriänen27:351(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV TU Dresden 41:492:436:229:4012:0413:0217:0720:5424:4126:1827:1427:35
#314 5BDAA 4,330 km1:490:543:393:182:240:584:053:473:471:370:560:21
8615Henryk Dobslaw27:391(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 32:003:237:0110:1312:4314:1918:0421:3824:3726:0827:0327:39
#148 2BAD 3,550 km2:001:233:383:122:301:363:453:342:591:310:550:36
8747Jussi Bruns27:421(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Preetzer TSV 11:373:016:4110:4113:4314:5118:2121:1024:3526:1927:1227:42
#186 2DCB 3,690 km1:371:243:404:003:021:083:302:493:251:440:530:30
8847Kristaps Grahl27:461(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Preetzer TSV 11:552:536:249:4512:0013:2017:2921:1724:4126:2727:2127:46
#38 1BACB 4,180 km1:550:583:313:212:151:204:093:483:241:460:540:25
895Nilas Stamer27:561(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1MTK Bad Harzburg 12:023:006:549:3411:5113:0717:2321:1024:3826:2627:2527:56
#16 1ABDB 4,330 km2:020:583:542:402:171:164:163:473:281:480:590:31
9059Michael Löhning28:091(116)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 61:562:597:2811:5114:3715:4019:0821:4924:5226:3027:3928:09
#170 2CCB 3,690 km1:561:034:294:232:461:033:282:413:031:381:090:30
9044Andre Derksen28:091(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SV Bad Düben 12:253:299:0412:0314:3516:0119:1721:3824:4626:2627:3228:09
#136 2ABD 3,690 km2:251:045:352:592:321:263:162:213:081:401:060:37
9255Alexander Lubs28:111(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 52:133:238:0211:1713:3815:0118:1621:0023:4426:1927:2928:11
#167 2CBC 3,630 km2:131:104:393:152:211:233:152:442:442:351:100:42
9336Birte Friedrichs28:121(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4MTV Seesen 11:553:248:0811:4114:3715:4619:1821:5724:5426:3327:3928:12
#246 4DBA 3,610 km1:551:294:443:332:561:093:322:392:571:391:060:33
9433Christoph Hofmeister28:151(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*102
1MTK Bad Harzburg 22:042:586:489:1711:5213:0517:1621:5525:1826:5027:4328:156:06
#14 1ABCB 4,330 km2:040:543:502:292:351:134:114:393:231:320:530:32
9550Andrea Fiedler-Wolf28:191(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLV Potsdam 13:5910:1917:2122:3625:3927:2628:19
#193 3 1,960 km3:596:207:025:153:031:470:53
964Tilo Pompe28:241(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*112
1SV Robotron Dresden 31:242:325:598:5311:1712:1416:0920:2224:3426:3327:4028:2426:15
#99 1DABA 4,210 km1:241:083:272:542:240:573:554:134:121:591:070:44
971Julian Nürnberger28:271(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 12:173:147:009:4212:1313:3017:5222:0025:2326:5527:5128:27
#14 1ABCB 4,330 km2:170:573:462:422:311:174:224:083:231:320:560:36
988Andreas Lückmann28:291(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 12:273:319:4512:3214:4816:1219:2022:0324:3826:3327:3028:29
#136 2ABD 3,690 km2:271:046:142:472:161:243:082:432:351:550:570:59
9937Kerstin Wittke28:331(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SV Hildesia Diekholzen 13:189:2714:5523:2626:1227:3328:33
#193 3 1,960 km3:186:095:288:312:461:211:00
10040Dennis Bräuer28:341(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1SV Lengefeld 11:362:375:569:1911:5913:1117:1821:1925:1926:5727:5728:34
#55 1BCDA 4,420 km1:361:013:193:232:401:124:074:014:001:381:000:37
10122Gerhard Brettschneider28:391(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 12:033:267:3911:2514:0015:3419:1721:5425:2026:5628:0528:39
#244 4DAC 3,530 km2:031:234:133:462:351:343:432:373:261:361:090:34
10229Gerrit Rode28:431(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Ski-Club Helsa 12:143:077:079:5112:0413:2017:2821:3125:3327:2628:1828:43
#336 5CBDA 4,320 km2:140:534:002:442:131:164:084:034:021:530:520:25
1034Hendryk Wetzel28:491(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*128
2SV Robotron Dresden 32:243:338:4311:4114:0315:3219:4822:4525:3127:1328:1428:497:58
#135 2ABC 3,690 km2:241:095:102:582:221:294:162:572:461:421:010:35
*119
20:42
10448Tim Schröder29:041(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OSC Hamburg 12:083:188:0511:4314:5216:0219:4122:2825:3427:1728:2729:04
#238 4CDA 3,620 km2:081:104:473:383:091:103:392:473:061:431:100:37
10524Max Röhnert29:051(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Post SV Dresden 32:093:067:3310:2212:4213:3917:4121:5925:5127:3928:3829:05
#315 5BDAB 4,270 km2:090:574:272:492:200:574:024:183:521:480:590:27
1067Till Geiler29:091(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV Jena 11:202:299:3112:1914:3115:2318:5622:4325:5827:4828:4429:09
#114 1DCAB 4,330 km1:201:097:022:482:120:523:333:473:151:500:560:25
10714Matthias Kretzschmar29:131(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Post SV Dresden 21:493:3610:2712:5315:0816:2519:4823:1926:2827:5328:4829:13
#287 5ADCB 4,340 km1:491:476:512:262:151:173:233:313:091:250:550:25
10831Kolya Saß29:161(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLF Mainz 12:003:006:3610:1012:3613:3417:3721:5626:1527:5828:5329:16
#306 5BCAA 4,400 km2:001:003:363:342:260:584:034:194:191:430:550:23
10953Alexandra Wanner29:191(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLG Siegerland 13:539:4615:0321:3626:0028:0529:19
#193 3 1,960 km3:535:535:176:334:242:051:14
1097Steffen Lösch29:191(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV Jena 12:373:598:4411:5714:2815:5620:0723:1526:3527:5928:5029:19
#201 4ABD 3,690 km2:371:224:453:132:311:284:113:083:201:240:510:29
11146Wieland Kärger29:271(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*132
5OK Leipzig 13:204:248:2810:5713:0114:2418:1522:2726:0827:5428:5729:272:19
#273 5ABDB 4,330 km3:201:044:042:292:041:233:514:123:411:461:030:30
1125Esther Stamer29:281(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*119
4MTK Bad Harzburg 11:513:177:1911:2614:1315:1519:5322:3326:0027:4828:5629:2818:40
#250 4DCA 3,690 km1:511:264:024:072:471:024:382:403:271:481:080:32
11348Theresia Meißner29:401(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OSC Hamburg 12:433:508:0812:1514:5116:2820:1322:5026:1328:0329:0929:40
#140 2ACD 3,770 km2:431:074:184:072:361:373:452:373:231:501:060:31
1143Gerd Zimmermann29:431(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SSV Planeta Radebeul 22:373:548:4612:2314:4416:1819:5522:4326:0927:5728:5929:43
#200 4ABC 3,690 km2:371:174:523:372:211:343:372:483:261:481:020:44
11561Christoph Freudenfeld29:471(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Ski-Club Helsa 22:403:379:2812:0314:2815:2319:4523:2226:4128:2429:1629:47
#10 1ABAB 4,310 km2:400:575:512:352:250:554:223:373:191:430:520:31
1164Hannes Heidrich29:481(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SV Robotron Dresden 33:124:107:3911:2913:4914:4518:5722:5526:3828:3229:2129:48
#347 5CDAB 4,260 km3:120:583:293:502:200:564:123:583:431:540:490:27
11714Matthias Müller29:561(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Post SV Dresden 22:193:177:3012:1814:4116:1520:3123:0725:5928:1729:1729:56
#213 4BAD 3,550 km2:190:584:134:482:231:344:162:362:522:181:000:39
11829Leon Kollenbach29:581(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Ski-Club Helsa 12:093:127:1410:4413:1614:3718:5323:0426:5228:3429:2729:58
#30 1ADCB 4,340 km2:091:034:023:302:321:214:164:113:481:420:530:31
11928Markus Dresel30:001(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1SC Klecken 11:312:517:5410:4313:1014:2718:2022:2826:3528:2229:2530:00
#111 1DBDA 4,320 km1:311:205:032:492:271:173:534:084:071:471:030:35
12024Jens Lucke30:021(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*115
1Post SV Dresden 31:262:336:018:5412:0113:1617:1621:5526:3328:3329:2930:0211:19
#101 1DACA 4,230 km1:261:073:282:533:071:154:004:394:382:000:560:33
*112
28:18
12047Christian Stamer30:021(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Preetzer TSV 12:273:388:2111:5514:2016:0221:2124:0726:5528:3229:3230:02
#201 4ABD 3,690 km2:271:114:433:342:251:425:192:462:481:371:000:30
12210Friedmar Richter30:031(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 21:463:117:2910:1712:3213:5318:0722:2226:3628:2829:3230:03
#109 1DBCA 4,320 km1:461:254:182:482:151:214:144:154:141:521:040:31
12344Steffen Bäßler30:041(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1SV Bad Düben 11:592:567:1110:4513:1714:1818:1822:2926:3928:3029:3030:04
#51 1BCBA 4,400 km1:590:574:153:342:321:014:004:114:101:511:000:34
12437Joachim Stamer30:111(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1SV Hildesia Diekholzen 12:103:126:5910:5413:3114:3018:4823:0626:4528:3229:3430:11
#20 1ACBB 4,400 km2:101:023:473:552:370:594:184:183:391:471:020:37
12510Corinna Nieke30:121(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 22:483:528:0512:1415:2416:3520:5423:4226:3928:2329:3430:12
#153 2BCA 3,710 km2:481:044:134:093:101:114:192:482:571:441:110:38
12631Jörn Saß30:161(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OLF Mainz 11:513:197:1810:5913:3514:3518:5623:0926:4828:3729:4130:16
#100 1DABB 4,150 km1:511:283:593:412:361:004:214:133:391:491:040:35
12713Ronny Krüger30:171(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Berliner Turnerschaft 22:203:289:3312:4715:4516:5820:3823:1727:1028:4729:4930:17
#230 4CBA 3,610 km2:201:086:053:142:581:133:402:393:531:371:020:28
12832Bettina Mühlstädt30:231(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 45:169:4913:1626:1228:3729:4730:23
#193 3 1,960 km5:164:333:2712:562:251:100:36
12952Urs Trösch30:501(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Berliner TSC 12:143:318:1012:0115:0516:0720:1823:3126:4929:0330:1530:50
#211 4BAB 3,530 km2:141:174:393:513:041:024:113:133:182:141:120:35
13026Claudia Leibrandt30:521(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3TSV Malente 13:5912:4818:4424:1928:1030:0730:52
#193 3 1,960 km3:598:495:565:353:511:570:45
13110Kay-Uwe Kaufmann30:541(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 22:504:118:4512:1615:1116:5221:0023:5527:2028:5830:1530:54
#229 4CAD 3,530 km2:501:214:343:312:551:414:082:553:251:381:170:39
1323Frank Sickert30:571(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*112
5SSV Planeta Radebeul 22:012:586:4910:2613:0214:2818:4323:1227:4029:2630:2730:5729:10
#312 5BCDA 4,420 km2:010:573:513:372:361:264:154:294:281:461:010:30
1334Anne Heinemann31:001(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SV Robotron Dresden 32:203:268:3312:4915:1917:0022:0724:5627:5229:2530:2731:00
#221 4BCD 3,720 km2:201:065:074:162:301:415:072:492:561:331:020:33
13443Anne Röhnert31:021(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 43:004:319:0513:4216:1417:4921:3224:1827:2129:1530:2631:02
#156 2BCD 3,720 km3:001:314:344:372:321:353:432:463:031:541:110:36
13543Alexander Richter31:181(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 41:212:466:309:5612:2713:5119:1023:2827:4329:4730:5131:18
#102 1DACB 4,170 km1:211:253:443:262:311:245:194:184:152:041:040:27
13611Aaron Wandelt31:231(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5MTV Seesen 21:352:597:3010:2412:4714:1318:3623:2828:2130:1531:0031:23
#366 5DBCA 4,320 km1:351:244:312:542:231:264:234:524:531:540:450:23
1361Quirin Lehner31:231(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLG Regensburg 11:583:207:1210:2813:0014:0418:1823:0227:4629:5130:5631:23
#356 5DABA 4,210 km1:581:223:523:162:321:044:144:444:442:051:050:27
13829Caroline Hoffmann31:241(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Ski-Club Helsa 12:413:447:5612:0415:2216:2920:3523:2927:3929:3930:5231:24
#153 2BCA 3,710 km2:411:034:124:083:181:074:062:544:102:001:130:32
1399Valtteri Kolehmainen31:291(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLG Regensburg 22:193:217:2510:4613:1314:4318:5923:3828:1830:0031:0431:29
#328 5CADA 4,230 km2:191:024:043:212:271:304:164:394:401:421:040:25
1409Benedikt Lehner31:371(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 22:213:167:1110:2813:0714:1019:4023:5528:0329:5630:5831:37
#28 1ADBB 4,320 km2:210:553:553:172:391:035:304:154:081:531:020:39
14159Nils Peters31:401(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*112
1USV TU Dresden 62:002:577:0510:2112:5414:1218:4524:0628:1329:5330:5431:4029:36
#62 1BDCB 4,290 km2:000:574:083:162:331:184:335:214:071:401:010:46
14244Henry Kern31:421(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SV Bad Düben 11:513:187:2010:3813:0814:3819:2524:1028:1430:0331:0931:42
#359 5DACB 4,170 km1:511:274:023:182:301:304:474:454:041:491:060:33
14217Juergen Scheuermann31:421(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:514:1010:0714:0217:0918:1722:1225:0127:5930:0031:0631:42
#174 2CDB 3,620 km2:511:195:573:553:071:083:552:492:582:011:060:36
1441Valerio Casanova31:431(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 12:454:008:3513:2916:1617:5422:2425:1628:2130:0731:1131:43
#156 2BCD 3,720 km2:451:154:354:542:471:384:302:523:051:461:040:32
14517Thomas Lindig31:441(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:043:076:309:3811:4814:1118:4723:4028:2930:2331:2031:44
#294 5BACA 4,240 km2:041:033:233:082:102:234:364:534:491:540:570:24
14632Karl Seifert31:521(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 42:504:169:1012:3315:1016:4620:1923:1828:3430:2131:2231:52
#135 2ABC 3,690 km2:501:264:543:232:371:363:332:595:161:471:010:30
14746Ira Funk31:531(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OK Leipzig 12:514:038:5112:2915:2917:0521:1824:2027:3629:3731:1031:53
#147 2BAC 3,550 km2:511:124:483:383:001:364:133:023:162:011:330:43
14852Bernd Wollenberg31:541(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3Berliner TSC 14:0812:5618:0924:1528:4930:5331:54
#193 3 1,960 km4:088:485:136:064:342:041:01
14935Horst von Gaza31:561(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLV Uslar 11:503:197:1910:3913:0914:1018:2223:2328:2330:2031:2431:56
#370 5DCAA 4,390 km1:501:294:003:202:301:014:125:015:001:571:040:32
15052Péter Adorján32:021(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Berliner TSC 12:333:318:0511:0613:2615:0319:2123:5028:2830:4031:3732:02
#337 5CBDB 4,260 km2:330:584:343:012:201:374:184:294:382:120:570:25
15143Anne Bader32:121(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Post SV Dresden 43:274:409:4713:4017:0118:1822:1425:1028:1730:1031:2832:12
#207 4ADB 3,690 km3:271:135:073:533:211:173:562:563:071:531:180:44
1523Helmut Härtelt32:311(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SSV Planeta Radebeul 22:504:348:5513:4617:3318:4022:5925:5429:0830:4931:5532:31
#178 2DAB 3,520 km2:501:444:214:513:471:074:192:553:141:411:060:36
15322Sven Demmig32:411(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 12:524:069:3313:5017:1018:2622:3625:4029:0830:5632:0532:41
#157 2BDA 3,630 km2:521:145:274:173:201:164:103:043:281:481:090:36
15452Tobias Schwartz32:581(121)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Berliner TSC 11:483:187:4711:1413:2714:4818:5923:5228:4531:2432:3132:58
#125 1DDCA 4,330 km1:481:304:293:272:131:214:114:534:532:391:070:27
15510Sebastian Knitsch33:101(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV TU Dresden 22:263:288:0113:4516:1317:2721:4925:5929:3931:4432:4433:10
#285 5ADBB 4,320 km2:261:024:335:442:281:144:224:103:402:051:000:26
15631Larissa Saß33:131(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLF Mainz 12:534:139:1613:5316:4518:2622:5726:2129:4731:3632:4133:13
#208 4ADC 3,700 km2:531:205:034:372:521:414:313:243:261:491:050:32
15730Thomas Krieger33:171(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4TSV Karlshorst 12:343:479:0013:3016:1317:5422:3926:0529:3231:2132:4233:17
#233 4CBD 3,630 km2:341:135:134:302:431:414:453:263:271:491:210:35
15817Manfred Hickethier33:221(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:184:099:2612:5916:5418:0422:1125:0528:5331:3932:4833:22
#246 4DBA 3,610 km2:181:515:173:333:551:104:072:543:482:461:090:34
15939Arved Pfeil33:291(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Berliner Turnerschaft 13:014:159:3613:4016:4217:4922:4725:5029:5031:4432:5833:29
#203 4ACB 3,760 km3:011:145:214:043:021:074:583:034:001:541:140:31
16014Jens Leibiger33:321(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*113
2Post SV Dresden 24:576:2512:0715:1518:2519:2924:1326:5829:5331:3032:4233:323:45
#165 2CBA 3,610 km4:571:285:423:083:101:044:442:452:551:371:120:50
16115Sven Klose33:541(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV TU Dresden 31:503:168:0412:2515:0116:0320:1925:1430:0832:2433:2633:54
#372 5DCBA 4,390 km1:501:264:484:212:361:024:164:554:542:161:020:28
16112Matthäus Welzel33:541(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OK Mark Brandenburg 22:263:429:3514:5818:1519:2623:1226:4730:3632:3533:2633:54
#142 2ADB 3,690 km2:261:165:535:233:171:113:463:353:491:590:510:28
1631Sophie Kraus33:561(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 12:473:539:0612:3916:1017:1821:1125:1628:5032:1533:2533:56
#238 4CDA 3,620 km2:471:065:133:333:311:083:534:053:343:251:100:31
16416Leo Graumann33:571(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:283:287:5411:5614:3715:5020:2826:1430:4132:3633:3533:57
#331 5CBAB 4,250 km2:281:004:264:022:411:134:385:464:271:550:590:22
16542Ben Reinert34:041(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1TV Oberbexbach 11:593:048:4912:1515:0616:1520:5425:4130:2732:4533:4134:04
#73 1CBAA 4,310 km1:591:055:453:262:511:094:394:474:462:180:560:23
16638Helmut Blumenstein34:071(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*127
4OSC Kassel 12:494:0010:1016:5819:4921:5425:4128:2331:0632:3233:3334:079:27
#224 4BDC 3,650 km2:491:116:106:482:512:053:472:422:431:261:010:34
16742Klaus Van Bentum34:091(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*121
4TV Oberbexbach 12:323:5312:2316:1119:2720:5924:4427:2131:0332:5033:4734:091:54
#221 4BCD 3,720 km2:321:218:303:483:161:323:452:373:421:470:570:22
16813Pina Mauch34:131(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Berliner Turnerschaft 21:533:328:2913:4516:5718:1224:2127:2230:4332:3033:4334:13
#186 2DCB 3,690 km1:531:394:575:163:121:156:093:013:211:471:130:30
16928Patrick Dresel34:171(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SC Klecken 12:493:557:4511:0514:1816:0220:3226:2330:3532:3733:4834:17
#325 5CABB 4,150 km2:491:063:503:203:131:444:305:514:122:021:110:29
17040Jörg Hänsel34:311(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SV Lengefeld 12:054:239:4213:1317:0918:2223:1026:1830:2932:2833:4634:31
#246 4DBA 3,610 km2:052:185:193:313:561:134:483:084:111:591:180:45
17133Henning Bruns34:341(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2MTK Bad Harzburg 22:234:158:5014:5818:1619:3223:5127:0130:4032:3933:5734:34
#185 2DCA 3,690 km2:231:524:356:083:181:164:193:103:391:591:180:37
17252Ronja Fell34:361(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Berliner TSC 13:214:4710:1315:1418:4319:5924:1227:2430:4832:4334:0234:36
#137 2ACA 3,760 km3:211:265:265:013:291:164:133:123:241:551:190:34
17259Marek Klein34:361(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV TU Dresden 61:483:107:3711:0413:5515:2121:1226:0831:0433:2634:1034:36
#360 5DADA 4,230 km1:481:224:273:272:511:265:514:564:562:220:440:26
17418Björn Heinemann34:401(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1SV Robotron Dresden 22:433:468:2911:5614:5316:0220:5417:1530:4032:5334:0334:40
#91 1CDBA 4,310 km2:431:034:433:272:571:094:5213:252:131:100:37
17560Anton Holfeld34:431(116)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*112
1USV TU Dresden 72:073:027:0311:0514:2015:2420:2625:2130:1533:1134:0934:4332:17
#83 1CCBA 4,390 km2:070:554:014:023:151:045:024:554:542:560:580:34
1762Claudia Helling34:501(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 12:254:129:2413:2117:4418:5923:3426:3630:2832:5234:1234:50
#243 4DAB 3,520 km2:251:475:123:574:231:154:353:023:522:241:200:38
17735Anke von Gaza34:541(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLV Uslar 13:174:4411:4016:2719:0720:5225:0528:1831:2433:1334:1834:54
#200 4ABC 3,690 km3:171:276:564:472:401:454:133:133:061:491:050:36
17717Martin Weisbrich34:541(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*115
1SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:463:388:1612:0115:4717:3822:2726:4630:5933:2834:2834:5414:41
#24 1ACDB 4,410 km2:460:524:383:453:461:514:494:194:132:291:000:26
17961Jonas Dresel35:131(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Ski-Club Helsa 22:293:317:4411:4514:4615:5720:4826:0431:2033:3634:3835:13
#308 5BCBA 4,400 km2:291:024:134:013:011:114:515:165:162:161:020:35
18028Erhard Jübermann35:171(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SC Klecken 12:474:309:3514:3018:2219:3924:0027:3031:0633:2034:3535:17
#218 4BCA 3,710 km2:471:435:054:553:521:174:213:303:362:141:150:42
18127Hagen Nieke35:291(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 43:034:2411:4615:5919:3821:2225:5528:4832:0133:4034:4335:29
#205 4ACD 3,770 km3:031:217:224:133:391:444:332:533:131:391:030:46
18212Anton Jaenicke35:311(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OK Mark Brandenburg 22:023:087:3612:2315:1616:3421:2726:2331:5234:0335:0935:31
#307 5BCAB 4,350 km2:021:064:284:472:531:184:534:565:292:111:060:22
18211Martin Hennseler35:311(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1MTV Seesen 21:462:527:2511:0313:5514:5319:0027:4331:3333:5034:5235:31
#50 1BCAB 4,350 km1:461:064:333:382:520:584:078:433:502:171:020:39
1849Jasmin Hertel35:371(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 22:224:0912:4916:2619:2821:0325:2128:3731:5133:5035:0735:37
#183 2DBC 3,620 km2:221:478:403:373:021:354:183:163:141:591:170:30
18546Julika Funk35:461(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OK Leipzig 12:193:238:1612:0415:1116:2421:2026:4132:0234:0835:1335:46
#89 1CDAA 4,310 km2:191:044:533:483:071:134:565:215:212:061:050:33
18624Helene Schubert35:531(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Post SV Dresden 32:413:519:0012:5218:0619:4226:1729:1332:1634:1735:2135:53
#233 4CBD 3,630 km2:411:105:093:525:141:366:352:563:032:011:040:32
18733Pia Buchholz36:001(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4MTK Bad Harzburg 22:554:269:2813:3916:5618:3523:4927:3932:1634:1935:3236:00
#213 4BAD 3,550 km2:551:315:024:113:171:395:143:504:372:031:130:28
18816Bernd Graumann36:021(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 14:105:5211:4116:2419:0521:0925:1228:0331:5133:5935:2036:02
#143 2ADC 3,700 km4:101:425:494:432:412:044:032:513:482:081:210:42
18942Anne Kästner36:071(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2TV Oberbexbach 12:173:5112:1016:1019:2921:0925:2728:3732:1434:2735:2936:07
#179 2DAC 3,530 km2:171:348:194:003:191:404:183:103:372:131:020:38
19030Lutz Spranger36:081(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1TSV Karlshorst 12:113:137:2911:3214:3415:3520:5826:2631:5434:0135:3136:08
#49 1BCAA 4,400 km2:111:024:164:033:021:015:235:285:282:071:300:37
1912Andreas Lenk36:121(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV TU Dresden 13:044:2910:3213:5916:3618:0722:4327:3632:0734:1935:4136:12
#271 5ABCB 4,330 km3:041:256:033:272:371:314:364:534:312:121:220:31
19253Peter Depta36:131(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*112
1OLG Siegerland 12:504:138:2212:3415:2616:5222:1027:0431:4234:1635:3236:1333:47
#18 1ACAB 4,400 km2:501:234:094:122:521:265:184:544:382:341:160:41
19321Stephan Haenelt36:241(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder 13:154:319:5914:3618:2620:0024:2128:0432:0134:1935:5236:24
#222 4BDA 3,630 km3:151:165:284:373:501:344:213:433:572:181:330:32
19454Felix Wartner36:271(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLG Regensburg 32:554:209:1713:3716:4817:5523:2028:0732:2635:0236:0536:27
#275 5ACAB 4,400 km2:551:254:574:203:111:075:254:474:192:361:030:22
19518Isabel Jakob36:321(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 22:094:0110:1314:2418:2219:4824:3728:1832:2634:3935:5636:32
#181 2DBA 3,610 km2:091:526:124:113:581:264:493:414:082:131:170:36
19618Sabine Juckelandt36:401(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SV Robotron Dresden 23:144:369:3514:2117:3819:1624:5728:1532:0334:3535:5936:40
#212 4BAC 3,550 km3:141:224:594:463:171:385:413:183:482:321:240:41
19713Matthias Schwartz36:421(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Berliner Turnerschaft 22:163:218:1411:4314:1115:4920:0125:0133:0935:2636:2036:42
#296 5BADA 4,240 km2:161:054:533:292:281:384:125:008:082:170:540:22
19835Heidrun Finke36:431(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLV Uslar 13:275:0010:5015:3219:0720:3925:0028:1632:1434:3335:5936:43
#174 2CDB 3,620 km3:271:335:504:423:351:324:213:163:582:191:260:44
19923Franziska Hochstetter36:581(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV Jena 22:234:1310:1515:1318:2020:1224:5729:0432:4435:0236:2336:58
#179 2DAC 3,530 km2:231:506:024:583:071:524:454:073:402:181:210:35
2009Ines Schikora36:591(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 22:534:109:2214:1917:3719:0424:4728:3332:4334:5436:1936:59
#218 4BCA 3,710 km2:531:175:124:573:181:275:433:464:102:111:250:40
2016Anne-Charlotte Schneider37:051(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OK Mark Brandenburg 13:094:3210:3814:5818:5220:1025:0529:0633:2635:1936:2837:05
#227 4CAB 3,520 km3:091:236:064:203:541:184:554:014:201:531:090:37
20230Martin Röhl37:061(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2TSV Karlshorst 12:134:2410:1414:3718:4819:5825:2929:3333:0534:5736:2637:06
#178 2DAB 3,520 km2:132:115:504:234:111:105:314:043:321:521:290:40
20342Moritz Torgau37:211(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5TV Oberbexbach 12:464:0610:5915:2318:2819:3724:5529:3734:0235:5937:0037:21
#285 5ADBB 4,320 km2:461:206:534:243:051:095:184:424:251:571:010:21
20459Sophie Kääriänen37:271(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 63:224:4710:5415:5419:4321:0925:5129:1733:1835:2636:5137:27
#198 4ABA 3,680 km3:221:256:075:003:491:264:423:264:012:081:250:36
20445Jana Kunkelmann37:271(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLV Steinberg 12:533:5910:3315:0518:4820:0725:4329:0732:5535:4036:5037:27
#173 2CDA 3,620 km2:531:066:344:323:431:195:363:243:482:451:100:37
20611Christian Buchberger37:321(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4MTV Seesen 24:296:0611:0717:1321:1022:1327:1830:2834:0935:5637:0137:32
#207 4ADB 3,690 km4:291:375:016:063:571:035:053:103:411:471:050:31
20743Uwe Möser37:331(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Post SV Dresden 42:283:2710:4713:5917:5518:5123:2528:3333:4035:4336:5837:33
#330 5CBAA 4,310 km2:280:597:203:123:560:564:345:085:072:031:150:35
20840Tobias Wolf38:011(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SV Lengefeld 13:094:2915:1419:2422:3823:5128:1231:1934:1736:0937:1938:01
#142 2ADB 3,690 km3:091:2010:454:103:141:134:213:072:581:521:100:42
20932Elisabeth Heidrich38:111(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SV Robotron Dresden 42:233:599:0512:5216:0917:5023:2028:4334:1536:1637:4038:11
#361 5DADB 4,170 km2:231:365:063:473:171:415:305:235:322:011:240:31
21013Anico Kulow38:351(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*115
1Berliner Turnerschaft 24:055:239:2512:3516:5218:4424:2529:5834:4436:5438:0138:3515:10
#30 1ADCB 4,340 km4:051:184:023:104:171:525:415:334:462:101:070:34
*115
16:19
21140Hanka Straube38:411(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SV Lengefeld 13:436:5511:1915:1118:0119:3324:2930:4435:1137:0738:1038:41
#327 5CACB 4,170 km3:433:124:243:522:501:324:566:154:271:561:030:31
21260Norbert Zenker38:591(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 72:374:219:2814:0920:2022:1926:4830:2434:3836:4638:2338:59
#245 4DAD 3,530 km2:371:445:074:416:111:594:293:364:142:081:370:36
21321Dietmar Leukert39:331(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 13:575:2211:2215:5719:2221:4827:5931:4535:2237:2738:5739:33
#168 2CBD 3,630 km3:571:256:004:353:252:266:113:463:372:051:300:36
21422Henry Jobst39:591(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 14:075:2210:5414:0117:3219:0124:1730:1236:0838:2839:3339:59
#79 1CBDA 4,320 km4:071:155:323:073:311:295:165:555:562:201:050:26
21521Michael Bohsmann40:101(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*114
1OL-Team Filder 12:574:148:1812:1015:0716:1721:4327:5635:5438:3539:3940:1021:00
#20 1ACBB 4,400 km2:571:174:043:522:571:105:266:137:582:411:040:31
21635Oliver Hillebrandt40:181(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OLV Uslar 12:293:509:0212:5217:0319:1525:2631:0736:1838:4739:4440:18
#40 1BADB 4,180 km2:291:215:123:504:112:126:115:415:112:290:570:34
21749Christian Nolte40:281(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1TSV Nusse 13:034:3111:1515:1218:2119:3224:4931:0435:5038:3139:5340:28
#26 1ADAB 4,320 km3:031:286:443:573:091:115:176:154:462:411:220:35
21844Antje Derksen40:421(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SV Bad Düben 14:366:0213:0417:5722:0123:1928:1332:2336:1638:4040:0440:42
#238 4CDA 3,620 km4:361:267:024:534:041:184:544:103:532:241:240:38
21954Lorenz Brandl40:481(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 31:483:0310:4914:3317:4119:0525:1531:0837:0239:1440:2540:48
#35 1BABA 4,230 km1:481:157:463:443:081:246:105:535:542:121:110:23
22032Ronald Ansorge40:521(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SV Robotron Dresden 43:345:1110:4116:2820:5422:5227:5331:5236:0838:3840:1040:52
#218 4BCA 3,710 km3:341:375:305:474:261:585:013:594:162:301:320:42
2202Stefan Buhler40:521(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 12:163:328:1312:4316:5418:4023:5530:1636:3638:5740:2240:52
#55 1BCDA 4,420 km2:161:164:414:304:111:465:156:216:202:211:250:30
22233Eike Bruns40:591(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5MTK Bad Harzburg 22:483:568:5712:3815:3716:5022:0629:2436:4339:1440:3140:59
#348 5CDBA 4,310 km2:481:085:013:412:591:135:167:187:192:311:170:28
22234Uta Hillebrand40:591(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 11:483:208:0712:3816:1517:3923:2229:0034:3739:0440:2740:59
#113 1DCAA 4,390 km1:481:324:474:313:371:245:435:385:374:271:230:32
22425Ralf Büchner41:091(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12:584:2410:3715:3120:3622:1527:1532:2636:5339:1240:3841:09
#227 4CAB 3,520 km2:581:266:134:545:051:395:005:114:272:191:260:31
22560Torsten Kaufmann41:201(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV TU Dresden 72:343:458:5413:1216:2718:2723:5429:3536:5939:1540:4541:20
#319 5BDCB 4,290 km2:341:115:094:183:152:005:275:417:242:161:300:35
22626Jörg Höfer41:271(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1TSV Malente 13:344:5510:0814:2718:1419:3525:0430:5736:4938:5240:2941:27
#57 1BDAA 4,330 km3:341:215:134:193:471:215:295:535:522:031:370:58
22754David Burgmair41:331(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 36:558:1214:2819:3222:4324:5629:4532:5937:0639:5441:0241:33
#240 4CDC 3,630 km6:551:176:165:043:112:134:493:144:072:481:080:31
22849Matthias Taurit41:451(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5TSV Nusse 12:093:437:4317:1320:2622:0527:0032:3538:0940:1341:1841:45
#376 5DCDA 4,400 km2:091:344:009:303:131:394:555:355:342:041:050:27
22941Matias Mieth41:511(132)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5USV Jena 33:114:299:5114:4619:1121:0626:3032:0637:4240:0341:1641:51
#312 5BCDA 4,420 km3:111:185:224:554:251:555:245:365:362:211:130:35
23039Anton Quabeck41:591(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*102
2Berliner Turnerschaft 13:284:4610:4214:5924:3026:0831:2034:1738:1540:3241:3241:599:52
#159 2BDC 3,650 km3:281:185:564:179:311:385:122:573:582:171:000:27
*115*115
18:2123:48
23122Bernd Käding42:091(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:164:4810:5715:2918:3519:4525:3130:2035:0640:1741:3942:09
#277 5ACBB 4,400 km3:161:326:094:323:061:105:464:494:465:111:220:30
23216Heidrun Graumann42:101(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:424:5610:3716:2520:2921:5227:3631:2535:5940:0541:3442:10
#251 4DCB 3,690 km2:422:145:415:484:041:235:443:494:344:061:290:36
23318Kathrin Winter42:291(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SV Robotron Dresden 23:255:099:5914:4118:0420:0426:2932:1437:2940:3641:5642:29
#281 5ACDB 4,410 km3:251:444:504:423:232:006:255:455:153:071:200:33
23432Udo Hinkel42:311(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1SV Robotron Dresden 42:263:579:1414:1017:5019:1325:0831:2037:3140:2041:5142:31
#91 1CDBA 4,310 km2:261:315:174:563:401:235:556:126:112:491:310:40
23546Peter Treibmann42:421(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OK Leipzig 13:055:3012:2018:2123:0124:3629:5134:1138:2640:5142:0642:42
#251 4DCB 3,690 km3:052:256:506:014:401:355:154:204:152:251:150:36
23623Mario Goreki42:561(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*132
5USV Jena 23:454:549:5518:5221:5223:1227:5433:1738:4041:0742:2042:563:16
#336 5CBDA 4,320 km3:451:095:018:573:001:204:425:235:232:271:130:36
23754Yannik Lieblich43:211(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 32:214:1710:1514:3125:0927:0432:1636:0439:4241:3342:5043:21
#184 2DBD 3,620 km2:211:565:584:1610:381:555:123:483:381:511:170:31
23825Jan Kaminsky43:551(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1BSV Halle-Ammendorf 13:004:3711:1515:1419:0120:4528:1135:1539:3942:0843:1843:55
#24 1ACDB 4,410 km3:001:376:383:593:471:447:267:044:242:291:100:37
23939Huang Weihang44:381(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*121
1Berliner Turnerschaft 12:483:5111:0814:3117:5719:2225:2830:1634:5942:5744:0844:381:24
#72 1CADB 4,170 km2:481:037:173:233:261:256:064:484:437:581:110:30
24026Oliver Seifert44:531(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5TSV Malente 17:479:1714:0019:0122:3224:4830:0135:1640:4843:0144:2044:53
#281 5ACDB 4,410 km7:471:304:435:013:312:165:135:155:322:131:190:33
24116Philippe Richter45:241(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:133:187:3411:1822:4524:3530:1935:4441:0943:2144:4045:24
#39 1BADA 4,240 km2:131:054:163:4411:271:505:445:255:252:121:190:44
24215Klaus Hempel45:291(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 32:403:5115:1119:2222:4424:1428:3532:2542:0044:0044:5945:29
#208 4ADC 3,700 km2:401:1111:204:113:221:304:213:509:352:000:590:30
24360Heike Leideck45:381(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 74:206:1414:5419:4324:0826:0532:0636:0540:2743:1945:0145:38
#133 2ABA 3,680 km4:201:548:404:494:251:576:013:594:222:521:420:37
24426Hilke Andersson45:501(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2TSV Malente 17:158:4715:0419:3723:5225:4131:3435:3240:3443:3145:1145:50
#162 2CAB 3,520 km7:151:326:174:334:151:495:533:585:022:571:400:39
24537Petra Schneider46:041(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4SV Hildesia Diekholzen 13:415:2213:4119:2423:5626:1132:3336:3341:1043:4545:2146:04
#229 4CAD 3,530 km3:411:418:195:434:322:156:224:004:372:351:360:43
24639Michael Nietsch46:301(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Berliner Turnerschaft 12:314:4012:3816:4820:3022:0428:1833:5041:1944:2545:5646:30
#362 5DBAA 4,310 km2:312:097:584:103:421:346:145:327:293:061:310:34
24737Sandra Castilho Marcao47:031(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SV Hildesia Diekholzen 12:415:0214:2821:2925:4027:0634:0038:4842:4044:5046:2047:03
#181 2DBA 3,610 km2:412:219:267:014:111:266:544:483:522:101:300:43
24841Jana Goerike47:101(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV Jena 33:025:5513:3018:5623:2826:0632:2337:3042:2544:4146:2647:10
#244 4DAC 3,530 km3:022:537:355:264:322:386:175:074:552:161:450:44
24931Heinrich Götte47:151(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLF Mainz 15:257:2215:4321:4926:4929:1234:5138:3242:2944:4646:2247:15
#168 2CBD 3,630 km5:251:578:216:065:002:235:393:413:572:171:360:53
25021Noah Schmidt47:351(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OL-Team Filder 11:593:5311:3015:5719:0920:4226:2335:0743:5146:0847:1547:35
#358 5DACA 4,230 km1:591:547:374:273:121:335:418:448:442:171:070:20
25150Oliver Gondring48:111(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLV Potsdam 12:524:248:5712:5916:1718:2424:0232:2244:4046:3447:4648:11
#283 5ADAB 4,320 km2:521:324:334:023:182:075:388:2012:181:541:120:25
25250Kristina Bringezu48:481(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OLV Potsdam 13:0410:3415:5020:0924:3527:4033:3639:1144:4546:5748:1348:48
#35 1BABA 4,230 km3:047:305:164:194:263:055:565:355:342:121:160:35
25328Michael Schwien48:541(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2SC Klecken 15:186:4811:5628:3831:0832:5837:5540:5444:3347:0748:2048:54
#143 2ADC 3,700 km5:181:305:0816:422:301:504:572:593:392:341:130:34
25412Fred Jensch49:141(116)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OK Mark Brandenburg 22:423:5010:2213:5423:1627:2833:3539:1144:4847:0148:2049:14
#71 1CADA 4,230 km2:421:086:323:329:224:126:075:365:372:131:190:54
25537Jens Wittke49:251(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5SV Hildesia Diekholzen 12:504:1610:5317:0519:4021:2426:3933:1939:5847:5848:5849:25
#318 5BDCA 4,340 km2:501:266:376:122:351:445:156:406:398:001:000:27
25649Silvia Nolte49:271(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*121
4TSV Nusse 15:517:0313:4517:2125:5728:2033:3040:0744:1347:1248:4549:273:36
#232 4CBC 3,630 km5:511:126:423:368:362:235:106:374:062:591:330:42
*132*135*115*109
5:009:3921:0524:09
25750David Knuth51:111(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*132
2OLV Potsdam 16:027:5115:2020:5225:1527:2633:3939:2545:3948:5350:1751:114:54
#167 2CBC 3,630 km6:021:497:295:324:232:116:135:466:143:141:240:54
25823Christiane Lösch52:341(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4USV Jena 23:426:1914:0522:1529:0230:4238:3143:1647:3850:4752:0452:34
#203 4ACB 3,760 km3:422:377:468:106:471:407:494:454:223:091:170:30
25953Nikolaj Wanner52:511(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*105
5OLG Siegerland 16:017:0313:3618:5523:2124:5329:4135:2540:5051:0252:1752:5135:14
#350 5CDCA 4,330 km6:011:026:335:194:261:324:485:445:2510:121:150:34
*112
50:24
26050Johanna Knuth53:371(121)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLV Potsdam 13:376:0113:4620:4025:1928:4936:2241:2847:3950:3852:4853:37
#253 4DCD 3,710 km3:372:247:456:544:393:307:335:066:112:592:100:49
26141Kirsten Röhrich54:221(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2USV Jena 37:098:5117:2924:4130:1131:5938:4144:1949:1552:0153:3854:22
#165 2CBA 3,610 km7:091:428:387:125:301:486:425:384:562:461:370:44
26225Katarina Tauber55:161(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2BSV Halle-Ammendorf 13:586:1013:3220:1825:2527:1234:0039:4744:5252:4854:3555:16
#157 2BDA 3,630 km3:582:127:226:465:071:476:485:475:057:561:470:41
26334Sabine Nash58:511(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 15:117:1916:1823:0331:3632:5841:5446:4152:5656:2958:0958:51
#239 4CDB 3,620 km5:112:088:596:458:331:228:564:476:153:331:400:42
26426Anke Suhr1:00:061(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4TSV Malente 14:459:2021:2927:4432:4635:2141:5447:2154:0857:1459:201:00:06
#248 4DBC 3,620 km4:454:3512:096:155:022:356:335:276:473:062:060:46
26530Dieter Müller-Danert1:01:141(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5TSV Karlshorst 15:217:1913:4319:1523:1227:0135:2943:1755:5059:161:00:401:01:14
#287 5ADCB 4,340 km5:211:586:245:323:573:498:287:4812:333:261:240:34
26661Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach1:03:281(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Ski-Club Helsa 23:567:0316:0624:2729:5333:2242:4248:3356:0259:511:02:201:03:28
#180 2DAD 3,530 km3:563:079:038:215:263:299:205:517:293:492:291:08
26734Günter Gohde1:06:201(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 14:046:0513:5529:0435:0638:0046:0852:3457:411:03:441:05:231:06:20
#148 2BAD 3,550 km4:042:017:5015:096:022:548:086:265:076:031:390:57
26825Stefan Meyer1:06:311(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12:365:2216:2421:0224:2226:4335:5147:281:01:001:04:591:06:041:06:31
#366 5DBCA 4,320 km2:362:4611:024:383:202:219:0811:3713:323:591:050:27
26953Walter Gieseler1:06:571(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLG Siegerland 13:576:3122:0128:2535:5038:5545:5852:591:01:081:04:021:06:051:06:57
#249 4DBD 3,620 km3:572:3415:306:247:253:057:037:018:092:542:030:52
27049Meike Ackermann1:08:181(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2TSV Nusse 14:057:3815:0123:1827:5630:4255:1659:111:04:301:06:321:07:421:08:18
#146 2BAB 3,530 km4:053:337:238:174:382:4624:343:555:192:021:100:36
27120Andreas Kapischke1:09:011(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel*112
1OK Mark Brandenburg 33:415:0210:2013:5226:1028:0334:5041:5248:541:07:081:08:231:09:0151:30
#37 1BACA 4,240 km3:411:215:183:3212:181:536:477:027:0218:141:150:38
*112
1:02:25
27261Helga Wendt1:15:191(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4Ski-Club Helsa 25:228:0818:0527:5733:5443:1953:551:01:011:08:231:12:121:14:271:15:19
#240 4CDC 3,630 km5:222:469:579:525:579:2510:367:067:223:492:150:52
27320Philipp Powik1:15:281(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OK Mark Brandenburg 39:5513:0432:5141:0946:4949:2057:231:04:231:09:391:13:071:14:461:15:28
#140 2ACD 3,770 km9:553:0919:478:185:402:318:037:005:163:281:390:42
27434Garvin Behling1:16:211(113)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 15:247:0017:5422:0628:4645:0253:261:02:561:10:251:14:551:15:561:16:21
#271 5ABCB 4,330 km5:241:3610:544:126:4016:168:249:307:294:301:010:25
 
12Solveig KapischkeFehlst1(121)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OK Mark Brandenburg 22:164:00---------------------------------------------16:51
#248 4DBC 3,620 km2:161:4412:51
41Mirko HoppeFehlst1(113)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1USV Jena 32:524:069:0812:4015:2816:3521:2729:40-----36:5738:1339:27
#28 1ADBB 4,320 km2:521:145:023:322:481:074:528:137:171:161:14
2Rene HellmannFehlst1(116)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel*135
2USV TU Dresden 12:554:0610:1314:2017:4821:0732:34-----39:1141:5143:2244:0635:16
#173 2CDA 3,620 km2:551:116:074:073:283:1911:276:372:401:310:44
 
 
 
DC-O (Deutschland-Cu (15)
PlStnrNameZeit
158Jacqueline Knaack26:541(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OK Mark Brandenburg 13:239:1614:1520:2024:2826:1126:54
#193 3 1,960 km3:235:534:596:054:081:430:43
257Beatrix Haenelt29:261(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3TuS Lübbecke 14:0510:1215:3722:1326:1528:1729:26
#193 3 1,960 km4:056:075:256:364:022:021:09
357Christian Duesmann34:171(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1TuS Lübbecke 12:423:517:3911:5214:4015:4220:3826:2330:3732:4333:4534:17
#18 1ACAB 4,400 km2:421:093:484:132:481:024:565:454:142:061:020:32
457Kaatje Fantini38:171(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4TuS Lübbecke 12:554:3710:0114:2917:4619:1027:1530:2934:1036:3737:5138:17
#223 4BDB 3,630 km2:551:425:244:283:171:248:053:143:412:271:140:26
557Till Kleine41:321(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5TuS Lübbecke 13:074:219:5413:3616:5618:3526:5232:2137:5040:0541:1241:32
#334 5CBCA 4,320 km3:071:145:333:423:201:398:175:295:292:151:070:20
656Viktor Jarkov43:241(121)2(108)3(104)4(130)5(112)6(199)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 13:309:4314:3535:3040:2342:2543:24
#193 3 1,960 km3:306:134:5220:554:532:020:59
756Erich Nürnberger43:581(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 12:597:0112:5618:5222:5824:2031:2035:3739:3142:0143:2243:58
#137 2ACA 3,760 km2:594:025:555:564:061:227:004:173:542:301:210:36
858Lisa Knaack45:211(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OK Mark Brandenburg 13:385:0714:1819:2923:5325:5331:4035:5341:0943:2044:5245:21
#232 4CBC 3,630 km3:381:299:115:114:242:005:474:135:162:111:320:29
958Tobias Knaack46:161(113)2(123)3(111)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OK Mark Brandenburg 12:534:2910:1115:4619:5921:0528:1534:5941:2544:3645:5246:16
#275 5ACAB 4,400 km2:531:365:425:354:131:067:106:446:263:111:160:24
1056Uwe Beierlein47:471(116)2(123)3(127)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 13:124:3611:0215:2119:1422:3828:3336:1541:5845:1346:4347:47
#77 1CBCA 4,320 km3:121:246:264:193:533:245:557:425:433:151:301:04
1158Sarah Knaack49:051(132)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2OK Mark Brandenburg 14:356:2416:2021:5927:5230:0735:1739:3044:4447:1148:3949:05
#158 2BDB 3,630 km4:351:499:565:395:532:155:104:135:142:271:280:26
1257André Feldmann50:441(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
2TuS Lübbecke 14:307:2914:5120:4124:4027:0535:3741:0445:4348:2850:0050:44
#180 2DAD 3,530 km4:302:597:225:503:592:258:325:274:392:451:320:44
1356Antonia Kerscher56:241(132)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(108)8(104)9(130)10(112)11(199)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 13:315:3813:4018:1626:0428:0841:4346:2150:5854:0255:4656:24
#213 4BAD 3,550 km3:312:078:024:367:482:0413:354:384:373:041:440:38
1458Mario Knaack1:05:161(121)2(123)3(102)4(103)5(131)6(109)7(114)8(124)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
1OK Mark Brandenburg 13:376:2914:1120:0528:4331:3042:2850:4659:051:03:121:04:421:05:16
#103 1DADA 4,230 km3:372:527:425:548:382:4710:588:188:194:071:300:34
 
56Jürgen SchmidtFehlst1(121)2(123)3(128)4(103)5(115)6(109)7(126)8(105)9(130)10(139)11(199)Ziel
5OLG Regensburg 12:375:0213:43----------------------------------------
#381 5DDBB 4,250 km2:372:258:41
 
 
 
DC-S (Schüler-Deutsc (64)
PlStnrNameZeit
1203Lennart Mühlstädt8:131(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 11:133:195:055:576:547:438:13
#18 3 1,240 km1:132:061:460:520:570:490:30
2205Luise Drechsler9:171(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 11:303:485:476:547:428:299:17
#18 3 1,240 km1:302:181:591:070:480:470:48
3201Katharina Saß9:251(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3Rheinhessen O-Team 11:273:475:597:098:038:519:25
#18 3 1,240 km1:272:202:121:100:540:480:34
4202Raphael Kunckel9:301(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 11:184:186:237:208:149:029:30
#18 3 1,240 km1:183:002:050:570:540:480:28
5211Anna Holfeld9:321(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 21:283:505:547:047:568:469:32
#18 3 1,240 km1:282:222:041:100:520:500:46
6216Fidelius Cain9:561(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3OLV Potsdam 21:104:026:257:198:249:209:56
#18 3 1,240 km1:102:522:230:541:050:560:36
7213Selma Drechsler10:301(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 22:114:366:468:119:119:5710:30
#18 3 1,240 km2:112:252:101:251:000:460:33
8217Jannika Wetzel10:351(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 21:344:006:578:109:019:5510:35
#18 3 1,240 km1:342:262:571:130:510:540:40
9204Petru Tulban11:051(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel*130
3Berliner Turnerschaft 11:323:457:558:569:5010:3711:055:52
#18 3 1,240 km1:322:134:101:010:540:470:28
10210Martin Knoppik11:381(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 33:286:098:209:2010:2211:0811:38
#18 3 1,240 km3:282:412:111:001:020:460:30
11203Niklas Wetzel11:451(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 11:253:174:477:239:109:4310:3211:1811:45
#17 2 1,800 km1:251:521:302:361:470:330:490:460:27
12215Junes Harlaß11:561(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3Preetzer TSV 12:555:337:489:0810:1611:2211:56
#18 3 1,240 km2:552:382:151:201:081:060:34
13208Daniel Sievert12:501(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3OK Mark Brandenburg 12:004:597:569:2810:4711:4712:50
#18 3 1,240 km2:002:592:571:321:191:001:03
14206Ole Tietz13:411(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3OLV Potsdam 12:155:518:5310:4212:0813:0913:41
#18 3 1,240 km2:153:363:021:491:261:010:32
15210Emilia Wetzel13:521(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 31:243:385:318:3810:4311:2212:2413:1313:52
#17 2 1,800 km1:242:141:533:072:050:391:020:490:39
16201Annika Simsch14:141(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2Rheinhessen O-Team 12:204:256:099:3111:2512:0412:5213:4114:14
#17 2 1,800 km2:202:051:443:221:540:390:480:490:33
17209Julia Fritz14:221(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 11:333:505:429:4511:3812:1313:0313:5014:22
#17 2 1,800 km1:332:171:524:031:530:350:500:470:32
18215Liena Grahl14:341(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2Preetzer TSV 11:393:535:589:2411:2512:0413:0313:5514:34
#17 2 1,800 km1:392:142:053:262:010:390:590:520:39
19217Greta Pompe14:421(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 21:353:485:449:1211:2011:5913:0914:0914:42
#17 2 1,800 km1:352:131:563:282:080:391:101:000:33
20204Lionel Kumbier14:571(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel*117
2Berliner Turnerschaft 11:303:365:2210:2312:1512:5413:4414:2914:577:52
#17 2 1,800 km1:302:061:465:011:520:390:500:450:28
21213Julius Lucke15:061(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 21:354:406:429:4711:5512:4113:4214:3615:06
#17 2 1,800 km1:353:052:023:052:080:461:010:540:30
22209Ella Schmidt15:151(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 12:065:3910:0711:3013:2114:4415:15
#18 3 1,240 km2:063:334:281:231:511:230:31
23202Karl Rudolf Jobke15:171(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 12:595:207:0510:2412:2013:0214:0114:4415:17
#17 2 1,800 km2:592:211:453:191:560:420:590:430:33
24206Gergely Knuth15:201(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2OLV Potsdam 11:384:166:149:4812:1012:5113:5514:4815:20
#17 2 1,800 km1:382:381:583:342:220:411:040:530:32
25211Finja Helling15:211(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 21:173:167:3310:2412:2512:5713:4914:4415:21
#17 2 1,800 km1:171:594:172:512:010:320:520:550:37
26205Jakob Drechsler15:461(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 11:073:004:3710:3512:0913:4714:2815:0815:46
#17 2 1,800 km1:071:531:375:581:341:380:410:400:38
27214Mathilde Kärger16:011(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3OK Leipzig 11:479:3212:1213:3314:3215:2416:01
#18 3 1,240 km1:477:452:401:210:590:520:37
28214Fenja Doleschal16:501(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2OK Leipzig 11:314:346:5610:4413:0613:5515:0215:5616:50
#17 2 1,800 km1:313:032:223:482:220:491:070:540:54
29205David Saupe17:341(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 12:524:408:038:5110:3111:2813:4615:3616:2317:0317:34
#7 1ABBA 2,490 km2:521:483:230:481:400:572:181:500:470:400:31
30216Julius Flach17:361(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2OLV Potsdam 21:174:369:3812:3514:2915:0416:0516:5217:36
#17 2 1,800 km1:173:195:022:571:540:351:010:470:44
31211Vincent Kunckel17:481(101)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 22:484:356:288:239:4611:1414:0315:3716:2417:0517:48
#2 1AAAB 2,670 km2:481:471:531:551:231:282:491:340:470:410:43
32211Jakob Löhning18:521(135)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 22:365:098:179:1310:3311:4414:0816:4317:3818:2618:52
#33 4BBBA 2,520 km2:362:333:080:561:201:112:242:350:550:480:26
33213Tim Weinert19:121(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 23:035:068:109:1410:5812:0715:1116:5717:5018:3619:12
#8 1ABBB 2,550 km3:032:033:041:041:441:093:041:460:530:460:36
34215Annika Stamer19:271(135)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4Preetzer TSV 12:525:108:119:0310:5512:2215:0517:3618:2319:0319:27
#31 4BBAA 2,650 km2:522:183:010:521:521:272:432:310:470:400:24
35205Florian Weinert20:181(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4Post SV Dresden 12:505:227:399:2711:4913:2416:2418:1019:0419:5120:18
#28 4BAAB 2,710 km2:502:322:171:482:221:353:001:460:540:470:27
36209Marlene Fritz20:411(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder 13:185:298:5310:0111:3013:0916:2518:3719:2720:1220:41
#6 1ABAB 2,670 km3:182:113:241:081:291:393:162:120:500:450:29
37203Lone Pompe20:471(101)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1SV Robotron Dresden 13:175:338:2010:1211:4613:2416:1518:3619:3320:2220:47
#1 1AAAA 2,620 km3:172:162:471:521:341:382:512:210:570:490:25
38201Jannik Saß20:521(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1Rheinhessen O-Team 12:575:038:069:0510:3912:1615:5318:3919:3620:2620:52
#5 1ABAA 2,620 km2:572:063:030:591:341:373:372:460:570:500:26
39217Philipp Knoppik20:551(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1SV Robotron Dresden 23:004:578:119:1810:5012:2815:4918:4419:3920:2920:55
#5 1ABAA 2,620 km3:001:573:141:071:321:383:212:550:550:500:26
40204Frida Vogt22:221(101)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4Berliner Turnerschaft 13:015:017:219:2211:0412:4316:5920:2221:0821:5022:22
#19 4AAAA 2,620 km3:012:002:202:011:421:394:163:230:460:420:32
41204Louis Antoine Krüger22:231(135)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1Berliner Turnerschaft 13:105:589:3010:4712:4913:5917:1720:0721:0321:5322:23
#16 1BBBB 2,580 km3:102:483:321:172:021:103:182:500:560:500:30
42209Nico Bauerfeld22:361(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder 13:316:168:4410:4912:3914:3317:2920:1521:1222:0522:36
#29 4BABA 2,530 km3:312:452:282:051:501:542:562:460:570:530:31
43203Anna Mühlstädt23:141(135)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4SV Robotron Dresden 13:045:3910:2511:1812:4414:0818:2020:3621:4122:3823:14
#34 4BBBB 2,580 km3:042:354:460:531:261:244:122:161:050:570:36
44202Jonas Kögler23:261(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4USV TU Dresden 13:215:429:0512:1113:4015:1618:0621:2422:1522:5923:26
#23 4ABAA 2,620 km3:212:213:233:061:291:362:503:180:510:440:27
45215Gregor Grahl23:431(101)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1Preetzer TSV 13:346:188:5811:1513:3615:0819:0121:2022:1823:0923:43
#4 1AABB 2,550 km3:342:442:402:172:211:323:532:190:580:510:34
46214Jule Roßner24:031(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4OK Leipzig 12:364:377:399:5415:3516:3820:3622:0722:5423:3424:03
#26 4ABBB 2,550 km2:362:013:022:155:411:033:581:310:470:400:29
47206Livia Uhlemann25:471(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1OLV Potsdam 14:347:159:3012:0215:1416:4320:2123:2024:2225:1725:47
#10 1BAAB 2,710 km4:342:412:152:323:121:293:382:591:020:550:30
48214Eline Kärger25:581(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1OK Leipzig 13:366:569:3112:1415:2016:5920:3323:1224:1625:1025:58
#9 1BAAA 2,650 km3:363:202:352:433:061:393:342:391:040:540:48
49201Jule Wersin26:131(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4Rheinhessen O-Team 13:306:138:5011:3914:1115:3619:4424:1825:0125:4526:13
#30 4BABB 2,580 km3:302:432:372:492:321:254:084:340:430:440:28
50210Emil Hempel29:161(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4SV Robotron Dresden 34:477:4513:4514:5817:0519:1523:4626:5027:5128:4329:16
#24 4ABAB 2,670 km4:472:586:001:132:072:104:313:041:010:520:33
51208Friederike Tamm29:521(101)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4OK Mark Brandenburg 14:197:0810:0912:5819:5921:2724:3727:4228:3729:2629:52
#21 4AABA 2,500 km4:192:493:012:497:011:283:103:050:550:490:26
52208Florian Pinker30:041(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2OK Mark Brandenburg 11:599:3712:1822:2826:2127:0028:2929:3930:04
#17 2 1,800 km1:597:382:4110:103:530:391:291:100:25
53208Paula Weiß30:341(135)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1OK Mark Brandenburg 14:027:1316:2317:4920:1522:1326:2528:2329:2130:0730:34
#14 1BBAB 2,700 km4:023:119:101:262:261:584:121:580:580:460:27
54213Alwin Richter30:421(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4Post SV Dresden 23:546:339:0011:3917:0618:2826:3128:4429:3130:1430:42
#27 4BAAA 2,650 km3:542:392:272:395:271:228:032:130:470:430:28
55216Fidelius Cain30:501(135)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1OLV Potsdam 23:216:119:3310:5514:5116:2825:5328:0929:2730:1530:50
#13 1BBAA 2,650 km3:212:503:221:223:561:379:252:161:180:480:35
56212Lianne Joséfine Krüger31:131(125)2(101)3(110)4(107)5(122)6(129)7(106)8(199)Ziel
2Berliner Turnerschaft 28:0113:1316:5723:5427:0228:0429:3530:3731:13
#17 2 1,800 km8:015:123:446:573:081:021:311:020:36
57202Luise Hempel31:541(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 13:257:099:2812:0715:5219:2623:1628:1629:5431:0331:54
#12 1BABB 2,580 km3:253:442:192:393:453:343:505:001:381:090:51
58206Sara Knuth33:241(101)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4OLV Potsdam 13:456:109:4811:0818:5720:0524:0030:5431:5832:5133:24
#25 4ABBA 2,490 km3:452:253:381:207:491:083:556:541:040:530:33
59212Artur Vogt34:571(135)2(119)3(133)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1Berliner Turnerschaft 23:055:539:2712:0113:4817:5425:5832:4933:4334:2634:57
#15 1BBBA 2,520 km3:052:483:342:341:474:068:046:510:540:430:31
60212Jolan Rivetti40:311(101)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(136)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4Berliner Turnerschaft 24:196:429:4113:4916:2029:5434:0537:4539:0840:0040:31
#20 4AAAB 2,670 km4:192:232:594:082:3113:344:113:401:230:520:31
 
212Jason KnieknechtFehlst1(125)2(110)3(117)4(107)5(106)6(199)Ziel
3Berliner Turnerschaft 23:476:4812:04-----13:3714:1714:50
#18 3 1,240 km3:473:015:161:330:400:33
216Julius FlachFehlst1(101)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
4OLV Potsdam 20.007:5910:4616:4218:3620:0824:0026:45-----27:1927:49
#22 4AABB 2,550 km7:592:475:561:541:323:522:450:340:30
210Oliver EckstädtFehlst1(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(138)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel
1SV Robotron Dresden 34:198:0712:0015:4918:1620:3426:2228:54-----29:3130:04
#11 1BABA 2,530 km4:193:483:533:492:272:185:482:320:370:33
217Tomas SchäferFehlst1(135)2(119)3(118)4(137)5(134)6(120)7(113)8(107)9(106)10(199)Ziel*130
4SV Robotron Dresden 23:236:158:3710:4512:4714:1327:32-----29:4430:3130:5825:37
#30 4BABB 2,580 km3:232:522:222:082:021:2613:192:120:470:27
 
 
 
OffM (Offene 3-er St (122)
PlStnrNameZeit
1338Theresa Skouboe16:581(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2DOF's Venner 32:515:109:0311:1013:4615:2916:3116:58
#9 2 2,310 km2:512:193:532:072:361:431:020:27
2309Xenia Bregensoe17:281(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2DOF's Venner 13:005:299:2111:4014:1116:0017:0117:28
#9 2 2,310 km3:002:293:522:192:311:491:010:27
3320Ida Riis Madsen19:041(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2DOF's Venner 23:215:429:3912:1114:4717:3618:3919:04
#9 2 2,310 km3:212:213:572:322:362:491:030:25
4337Ruta Weinert21:111(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 43:076:1710:3513:4316:5919:1120:3321:11
#9 2 2,310 km3:073:104:183:083:162:121:220:38
5318Anett von Dalowski21:201(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 23:356:5011:1113:4416:5319:1720:3621:20
#9 2 2,310 km3:353:154:212:333:092:241:190:44
6328Carsten Ripke21:411(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2OSC Hamburg 13:386:3511:1713:5117:1319:4320:5821:41
#9 2 2,310 km3:382:574:422:343:222:301:150:43
7334Jekaterina Zelenin21:441(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2USG Chemnitz 13:456:4211:0714:4817:4719:5021:0321:44
#9 2 2,310 km3:452:574:253:412:592:031:130:41
8302Petula Schütz22:231(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 14:026:5911:3015:0418:2020:3321:4522:23
#9 2 2,310 km4:022:574:313:343:162:131:120:38
9327Katharina Wollmerstädt22:241(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Berliner TSC 13:426:5111:4015:0218:0320:1421:4222:24
#9 2 2,310 km3:423:094:493:223:012:111:280:42
10311Hans-Christian Strib23:021(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2SC Klecken 14:118:1512:4915:2518:3920:4822:2423:02
#9 2 2,310 km4:114:044:342:363:142:091:360:38
11323Ed Nash23:221(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 12:032:556:4011:2314:5518:0120:4221:5922:5523:22
#17 3BBB 3,730 km2:030:523:454:433:323:062:411:170:560:27
12323Nils Schmiedeberg23:471(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 12:042:596:1311:2515:1017:2720:4422:1523:1623:47
#1 1AAA 3,820 km2:040:553:145:123:452:173:171:311:010:31
13309Christian Bagger Hagner24:011(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1DOF's Venner 11:532:456:5511:1714:5918:0620:5422:3723:3324:01
#4 1ABB 3,750 km1:530:524:104:223:423:072:481:430:560:28
14312Christine Büchner24:131(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 24:288:0113:0315:5419:2021:5023:2324:13
#9 2 2,310 km4:283:335:022:513:262:301:330:50
15313Christine Hempel24:271(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 23:327:3212:3617:1420:2622:3623:4824:27
#9 2 2,310 km3:324:005:044:383:122:101:120:39
16338Gustav Holmberg24:421(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3DOF's Venner 31:572:518:0112:4416:3918:5022:0023:2824:1924:42
#12 3ABA 3,760 km1:570:545:104:433:552:113:101:280:510:23
17342Moritz Oechler24:441(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2OLV Landshut 13:376:2611:1415:1418:3522:4124:1024:44
#9 2 2,310 km3:372:494:484:003:214:061:290:34
18332Liisa Rihko-Struckmann25:051(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Braunschweiger MTV 14:197:5413:0416:1319:5422:3624:2325:05
#9 2 2,310 km4:193:355:103:093:412:421:470:42
19326Michael Thierolf25:371(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1OSC Kassel 12:173:136:4312:2316:3619:0622:4024:0625:0725:37
#5 1BAA 3,810 km2:170:563:305:404:132:303:341:261:010:30
20308Ann-Sophie Minner25:461(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2OL Görlitz 14:238:0813:2216:5020:4423:2525:0425:46
#9 2 2,310 km4:233:455:143:283:542:411:390:42
21309Egholm Rude Tjalfe25:491(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3DOF's Venner 12:143:127:3213:0117:0519:3122:5924:3225:3025:49
#14 3BAA 3,810 km2:140:584:205:294:042:263:281:330:580:19
22338Tobias Biering26:121(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1DOF's Venner 31:562:486:2412:0416:2019:3722:5624:4825:4526:12
#6 1BAB 3,800 km1:560:523:365:404:163:173:191:520:570:27
23325Henrike Lucke26:141(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 34:258:0913:2517:4021:2723:4825:2726:14
#9 2 2,310 km4:253:445:164:153:472:211:390:47
24333Heiko Lückmann26:271(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2SV Sedlitz BW 90 13:427:4312:4517:2121:2723:5925:4526:27
#9 2 2,310 km3:424:015:024:364:062:321:460:42
25340Caroline Knoll26:481(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Bielefelder TG 14:588:4014:0718:2121:4624:2726:0426:48
#9 2 2,310 km4:583:425:274:143:252:411:370:44
26350Bettina Treibmann26:511(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Die Oldies 14:398:1513:5617:3821:2624:3526:0626:51
#9 2 2,310 km4:393:365:413:423:483:091:310:45
27305Gudrun Brettschneider26:551(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 14:067:1713:1316:3921:4424:5126:1126:55
#9 2 2,310 km4:063:115:563:265:053:071:200:44
28330Silvio Minner27:041(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2OL Görlitz 34:318:5614:4017:4321:5824:3326:1427:04
#9 2 2,310 km4:314:255:443:034:152:351:410:50
29335Detlef Fridrichs27:231(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2MTK Bad Harzburg 14:338:2414:0417:5822:1325:0526:3227:23
#9 2 2,310 km4:333:515:403:544:152:521:270:51
30310Andrea Janus27:341(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2SSV Planeta Radebeul 14:127:5713:5518:0922:0925:0426:4327:34
#9 2 2,310 km4:123:455:584:144:002:551:390:51
31324Ulrike Friedrichs27:351(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2MTV Seesen 24:178:2415:4018:4722:2725:0526:5227:35
#9 2 2,310 km4:174:077:163:073:402:381:470:43
32301Klaus Wersin27:401(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Rheinhessen O-Team 15:097:4912:4616:1221:0025:0626:4927:40
#9 2 2,310 km5:092:404:573:264:484:061:430:51
33304Steffen Schäfer27:531(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 15:098:0812:3216:0824:0626:1027:1827:53
#9 2 2,310 km5:092:594:243:367:582:041:080:35
34307Catrin Nitsche28:441(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 16:069:1114:0020:3423:4726:1927:4728:44
#9 2 2,310 km6:063:054:496:343:132:321:280:57
35308Jörg Eppendorfer29:521(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3OL Görlitz 12:173:227:2113:3217:4422:4526:3928:1729:2229:52
#10 3AAA 3,820 km2:171:053:596:114:125:013:541:381:050:30
36316Gudrun Feldmann30:031(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 24:3310:3116:2619:5524:0627:3929:1730:03
#9 2 2,310 km4:335:585:553:294:113:331:380:46
37315Silke Ansorge30:041(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 25:148:4916:0920:4024:4427:2729:1130:04
#9 2 2,310 km5:143:357:204:314:042:431:440:53
37320Niels Dalgaard30:041(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1DOF's Venner 22:012:568:3214:1418:5521:4826:2028:2829:3430:04
#7 1BBA 3,740 km2:010:555:365:424:412:534:322:081:060:30
39302Benno Schütz30:121(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*114
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:043:006:4413:0519:4522:2927:0528:4529:4730:1218:45
#5 1BAA 3,810 km2:040:563:446:216:402:444:361:401:020:25
40314Felix Salau30:171(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2MTV Seesen 15:018:5215:4620:1325:1628:2829:4430:17
#9 2 2,310 km5:013:516:544:275:033:121:160:33
41332Jens Struckmann30:251(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Braunschweiger MTV 12:423:448:2614:0318:4222:2726:4428:3429:4630:25
#8 1BBB 3,730 km2:421:024:425:374:393:454:171:501:120:39
42317Liv-Greete Lichter30:301(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2USV Jena 24:308:4216:5921:1425:0828:0730:0030:30
#9 2 2,310 km4:304:128:174:153:542:591:530:30
42328Torben Timmermann30:301(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1OSC Hamburg 12:133:168:2014:4619:4222:4727:0628:5229:5930:30
#7 1BBA 3,740 km2:131:035:046:264:563:054:191:461:070:31
44327Sebastian Fleiß30:531(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Berliner TSC 12:203:237:2614:3619:0922:5227:3329:1630:2730:53
#2 1AAB 3,820 km2:201:034:037:104:333:434:411:431:110:26
45340Thies Knoll30:551(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Bielefelder TG 12:233:237:5114:3720:3923:3027:2529:1930:2530:55
#10 3AAA 3,820 km2:231:004:286:466:022:513:551:541:060:30
46320Jonathan Birk Nielsen31:201(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*121
3DOF's Venner 22:093:177:2214:2018:3622:2728:0029:4830:5131:201:38
#11 3AAB 3,820 km2:091:084:056:584:163:515:331:481:030:29
47334Andrej Zelenin31:381(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3USG Chemnitz 12:443:489:2416:2020:4924:4728:3430:0531:0631:38
#13 3ABB 3,750 km2:441:045:366:564:293:583:471:311:010:32
48306Marion Friebe32:111(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2USV Jena 15:289:5216:1821:0925:3728:4631:1932:11
#9 2 2,310 km5:284:246:264:514:283:092:330:52
49332Frank Steiner32:241(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Braunschweiger MTV 12:483:507:4816:3521:5424:4728:5730:4531:5432:24
#10 3AAA 3,820 km2:481:023:588:475:192:534:101:481:090:30
50326Petra Speh-Rothaug32:271(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2OSC Kassel 15:409:5816:1521:1525:3429:2831:3132:27
#9 2 2,310 km5:404:186:175:004:193:542:030:56
51325Moritz Lucke33:071(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*116
1Post SV Dresden 32:473:508:3515:2220:4425:1829:1831:1632:2133:072:16
#4 1ABB 3,750 km2:471:034:456:475:224:344:001:581:050:46
52340Philipp Dombert33:101(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Bielefelder TG 12:343:4210:1216:4121:3225:4029:2631:2832:3733:10
#8 1BBB 3,730 km2:341:086:306:294:514:083:462:021:090:33
53301Roland Vogl33:121(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Rheinhessen O-Team 12:454:0210:2517:0121:5026:0029:3231:2432:3633:12
#4 1ABB 3,750 km2:451:176:236:364:494:103:321:521:120:36
54314Lion Bernsdorf33:221(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3MTV Seesen 12:173:269:1016:0521:4625:1129:5031:4632:5533:22
#12 3ABA 3,760 km2:171:095:446:555:413:254:391:561:090:27
55339Sebastian Schmetzke33:441(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 12:383:518:5617:5522:5526:0430:1132:1433:1533:44
#1 1AAA 3,820 km2:381:135:058:595:003:094:072:031:010:29
56333Jens Rabe33:451(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SV Sedlitz BW 90 12:373:4910:1617:1621:5526:0429:3431:4732:5533:45
#4 1ABB 3,750 km2:371:126:277:004:394:093:302:131:080:50
57350Peter Richling34:081(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Die Oldies 12:534:0810:5317:4222:3926:5430:4032:2933:3734:08
#13 3ABB 3,750 km2:531:156:456:494:574:153:461:491:080:31
58328Moritz Walter34:241(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3OSC Hamburg 12:183:357:5816:1521:4126:1830:0832:4233:5534:24
#11 3AAB 3,820 km2:181:174:238:175:264:373:502:341:130:29
59323Anke Schmiedeberg34:311(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 15:3311:2318:1223:0227:4931:1233:3534:31
#9 2 2,310 km5:335:506:494:504:473:232:230:56
60310Karolina Weisbrich34:381(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SSV Planeta Radebeul 13:024:309:4816:5422:1026:4830:5132:4634:0834:38
#13 3ABB 3,750 km3:021:285:187:065:164:384:031:551:220:30
61342Jakob Oechler35:001(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*102*107
1OLV Landshut 12:043:1212:0618:4023:5627:2731:3033:1834:3235:009:5533:56
#5 1BAA 3,810 km2:041:088:546:345:163:314:031:481:140:28
62307Jens Potommel35:261(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 13:094:209:3818:3624:4828:3432:2134:0735:0535:26
#17 3BBB 3,730 km3:091:115:188:586:123:463:471:460:580:21
62325Nick Edelhäuser35:261(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*132
3Post SV Dresden 33:554:589:5317:1323:2927:0131:5433:4934:5935:262:27
#14 3BAA 3,810 km3:551:034:557:206:163:324:531:551:100:27
64308Felicitas Vogt35:381(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*102
1OL Görlitz 12:524:0310:1217:0722:2826:5231:0733:4535:0735:388:38
#8 1BBB 3,730 km2:521:116:096:555:214:244:152:381:220:31
65331Arne Kirstensen35:411(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Gymnasion Offenbach 12:303:337:3019:0224:3427:3631:5433:5535:1235:41
#1 1AAA 3,820 km2:301:033:5711:325:323:024:182:011:170:29
66318Myrea Richter35:491(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 22:494:039:3616:5422:4527:3031:3733:4235:0935:49
#13 3ABB 3,750 km2:491:145:337:185:514:454:072:051:270:40
67316Jochen Winkler35:551(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 23:084:2410:0017:2622:5527:1231:2034:1435:1935:55
#8 1BBB 3,730 km3:081:165:367:265:294:174:082:541:050:36
68302Andreas Uhlemann36:251(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:484:2910:2417:4223:3628:1232:1534:3235:4936:25
#13 3ABB 3,750 km2:481:415:557:185:544:364:032:171:170:36
69329Marie Wünsch37:151(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Post-SV Chemnitz 14:1810:0016:0525:2931:3835:0836:3437:15
#9 2 2,310 km4:185:426:059:246:093:301:260:41
70350Veronika Lange37:181(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Die Oldies 13:344:399:2017:1323:5727:4632:5635:1136:3337:18
#5 1BAA 3,810 km3:341:054:417:536:443:495:102:151:220:45
71337Kerstin Sampe37:311(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 43:124:2910:0317:4623:2727:2332:2034:3236:0337:31
#3 1ABA 3,760 km3:121:175:347:435:413:564:572:121:311:28
72342Sarah Schöps38:011(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3OLV Landshut 12:396:2911:5519:0025:2529:5034:3436:3437:3438:01
#13 3ABB 3,750 km2:393:505:267:056:254:254:442:001:000:27
73313Charlotte Pottkamp38:101(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 23:044:169:5817:2924:0328:0433:2736:2037:3738:10
#3 1ABA 3,760 km3:041:125:427:316:344:015:232:531:170:33
74330Sven Borrmann38:241(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1OL Görlitz 33:164:4310:0418:4624:4229:2933:4936:2537:4038:24
#6 1BAB 3,800 km3:161:275:218:425:564:474:202:361:150:44
75331Janna Mehrtens38:291(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Gymnasion Offenbach 17:0212:2819:3124:0929:1135:2837:4138:29
#9 2 2,310 km7:025:267:034:385:026:172:130:48
76305Max Brettschneider38:301(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:004:1710:5318:2625:0829:1334:1436:2537:5238:30
#3 1ABA 3,760 km3:001:176:367:336:424:055:012:111:270:38
77307Richard Binner39:281(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 12:564:0812:0420:1526:0630:0135:0837:4238:4539:28
#1 1AAA 3,820 km2:561:127:568:115:513:555:072:341:030:43
78315Holm Winter39:441(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 23:064:2810:1418:0825:3830:4435:3737:4239:1439:44
#17 3BBB 3,730 km3:061:225:467:547:305:064:532:051:320:30
79337Rolf Weinert39:481(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Post SV Dresden 42:484:079:4118:3626:2131:1435:5737:5539:1239:48
#15 3BAB 3,800 km2:481:195:348:557:454:534:431:581:170:36
79312Lutz Wohlrabe39:481(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 23:595:1511:4920:0726:5930:5536:0338:0239:0939:48
#7 1BBA 3,740 km3:591:166:348:186:523:565:081:591:070:39
81334Gerd Böhme39:501(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1USG Chemnitz 13:134:2911:1320:0026:4630:4235:3937:3739:0539:50
#5 1BAA 3,810 km3:131:166:448:476:463:564:571:581:280:45
82335Sven Buchholz40:401(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1MTK Bad Harzburg 13:074:2612:2920:5126:1631:0336:0438:5640:0840:40
#2 1AAB 3,820 km3:071:198:038:225:254:475:012:521:120:32
83303Katrin Taubeneck40:491(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 14:2810:4822:1827:1532:3038:2040:0040:49
#9 2 2,310 km4:286:2011:304:575:155:501:400:49
84319Evelyn Stöcker41:351(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2OL Görlitz 27:4913:2623:0328:3234:0638:4040:4241:35
#9 2 2,310 km7:495:379:375:295:344:342:020:53
85327Jirka Kozel41:411(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Berliner TSC 13:404:5911:5224:2629:5333:1738:0340:0541:1241:41
#16 3BBA 3,740 km3:401:196:5312:345:273:244:462:021:070:29
86321Andrea Tröße41:531(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SV TU Ilmenau 13:264:5211:4420:2827:1931:2236:5439:2241:0641:53
#3 1ABA 3,760 km3:261:266:528:446:514:035:322:281:440:47
87329Rolf Krüpfganz43:101(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Post-SV Chemnitz 13:425:1011:1320:5327:4532:5438:3640:5142:2543:10
#15 3BAB 3,800 km3:421:286:039:406:525:095:422:151:340:45
88311Uwe Dresel43:121(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SC Klecken 14:416:0812:3320:4227:2131:1036:0741:0742:3743:12
#16 3BBA 3,740 km4:411:276:258:096:393:494:575:001:300:35
89324Lilly Hintz43:191(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1MTV Seesen 23:545:0511:2320:0626:2532:4038:4840:5342:4043:19
#8 1BBB 3,730 km3:541:116:188:436:196:156:082:051:470:39
90312Michael Frenzel44:401(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 23:315:0011:2019:4726:3735:1740:1942:3443:5644:40
#11 3AAB 3,820 km3:311:296:208:276:508:405:022:151:220:44
91306Paulina Strobel45:301(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3USV Jena 12:594:2814:4724:2131:2835:3841:2443:3544:5645:30
#12 3ABA 3,760 km2:591:2910:199:347:074:105:462:111:210:34
92305Frank Mieske45:351(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 15:066:1310:5423:5829:4935:2740:4143:3545:0545:35
#15 3BAB 3,800 km5:061:074:4113:045:515:385:142:541:300:30
93311Carsten Eckert45:571(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SC Klecken 12:434:0411:5521:5430:3636:0841:4544:1745:2145:57
#2 1AAB 3,820 km2:431:217:519:598:425:325:372:321:040:36
94341Rike Könekamp46:151(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel*117
2SC Königstein 16:1917:5027:0432:1239:1243:4045:2246:1541:12
#9 2 2,310 km6:1911:319:145:087:004:281:420:53
95339Brandon Nash46:381(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 15:2513:5425:1937:1041:1344:2946:0146:38
#9 2 2,310 km5:258:2911:2511:514:033:161:320:37
96326Jana Gebhardt47:321(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3OSC Kassel 13:365:2512:5922:5030:5337:0042:3545:0646:5947:32
#13 3ABB 3,750 km3:361:497:349:518:036:075:352:311:530:33
97318Dietmar Fuchs47:331(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Post SV Dresden 27:358:4215:1728:5134:4838:0642:3545:2246:4847:33
#5 1BAA 3,810 km7:351:076:3513:345:573:184:292:471:260:45
98335Tanja Buchholz47:531(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3MTK Bad Harzburg 13:375:2112:4622:3330:5435:4542:3245:4347:0847:53
#16 3BBA 3,740 km3:371:447:259:478:214:516:473:111:250:45
99304Katja Hinkel47:561(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SV Robotron Dresden 14:025:4713:3023:4830:2537:2242:5545:2347:1747:56
#11 3AAB 3,820 km4:021:457:4310:186:376:575:332:281:540:39
100321Moritz Tröße48:291(135)2(119)3(137)4(120)5(130)6(112)7(199)Ziel
2SV TU Ilmenau 117:3921:5030:3336:4542:3346:2647:5148:29
#9 2 2,310 km17:394:118:436:125:483:531:250:38
101303Stephan Kunckel48:451(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 13:044:2312:4423:3234:1739:5644:2746:5647:5748:45
#2 1AAB 3,820 km3:041:198:2110:4810:455:394:312:291:010:48
102330Günter Karsten Stöcker48:511(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3OL Görlitz 33:294:5711:4021:2329:5734:4243:3546:3548:1548:51
#12 3ABA 3,760 km3:291:286:439:438:344:458:533:001:400:36
103319Daniela Minner49:091(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3OL Görlitz 23:595:4112:5022:1233:3438:2944:3747:0548:2849:09
#16 3BBA 3,740 km3:591:427:099:2211:224:556:082:281:230:41
104314Till Raake49:361(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1MTV Seesen 13:044:3310:4624:4234:4940:0644:3347:5949:0149:36
#6 1BAB 3,800 km3:041:296:1313:5610:075:174:273:261:020:35
105341Fabienne Könekamp49:481(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SC Königstein 13:134:3015:4623:3832:3937:5544:3647:4649:0049:48
#4 1ABB 3,750 km3:131:1711:167:529:015:166:413:101:140:48
106310Swenja Sickert51:201(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SSV Planeta Radebeul 13:194:3510:1922:1231:2837:3445:4349:2050:3551:20
#5 1BAA 3,810 km3:191:165:4411:539:166:068:093:371:150:45
107319Bianca Borrmann53:291(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*136
1OL Görlitz 24:256:1213:0925:2433:0040:1047:4051:1552:4153:2938:25
#2 1AAB 3,820 km4:251:476:5712:157:367:107:303:351:260:48
108317Isabel Günther54:021(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*111
1USV Jena 24:216:0815:5225:3533:2140:1247:5051:3153:0954:0213:35
#4 1ABB 3,750 km4:211:479:449:437:466:517:383:411:380:53
109321Renate Tröße54:201(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SV TU Ilmenau 14:165:5213:1427:2037:2643:2649:2351:5353:3454:20
#15 3BAB 3,800 km4:161:367:2214:0610:066:005:572:301:410:46
110315Maria Hinkel54:401(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SV Robotron Dresden 23:565:4213:2326:5535:1440:5449:4952:2654:0754:40
#1 1AAA 3,820 km3:561:467:4113:328:195:408:552:371:410:33
111339Werner Klawum56:101(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel*121
3Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 15:036:5816:2527:0835:4042:2548:1453:4755:2456:104:09
#17 3BBB 3,730 km5:031:559:2710:438:326:455:495:331:370:46
112329Lisa Wünsch56:241(132)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1Post-SV Chemnitz 14:065:4915:4826:0336:3141:3351:1654:0355:4356:24
#3 1ABA 3,760 km4:061:439:5910:1510:285:029:432:471:400:41
113341Dirk Könekamp56:421(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SC Königstein 16:588:3516:1135:1041:4146:4952:2555:0856:1256:42
#14 3BAA 3,810 km6:581:377:3618:596:315:085:362:431:040:30
114324Irene Buchberger57:421(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3MTV Seesen 24:025:5517:5028:1540:2945:1051:0155:2457:0457:42
#10 3AAA 3,820 km4:021:5311:5510:2512:144:415:514:231:400:38
115313Yihan Yang58:181(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 28:069:2116:1027:5137:1545:0853:4956:4857:5158:18
#15 3BAB 3,800 km8:061:156:4911:419:247:538:412:591:030:27
116316Rudolf Herold1:00:161(132)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 26:388:3516:2231:3241:1046:2654:2657:4259:361:00:16
#10 3AAA 3,820 km6:381:577:4715:109:385:168:003:161:540:40
117331Thomas Freyer1:01:161(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Gymnasion Offenbach 16:479:2818:5431:2240:0547:4056:2259:121:00:431:01:16
#17 3BBB 3,730 km6:472:419:2612:288:437:358:422:501:310:33
118303Frank Edelhäuser1:02:441(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3USV TU Dresden 17:459:2317:3927:2941:2246:2057:251:00:311:02:091:02:44
#16 3BBA 3,740 km7:451:388:169:5013:534:5811:053:061:380:35
119304Gunnar Mühlstädt1:03:411(116)2(123)3(127)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1SV Robotron Dresden 15:3010:2118:1342:1948:4353:1659:431:01:571:03:051:03:41
#7 1BBA 3,740 km5:304:517:5224:066:244:336:272:141:080:36
120333Frank Rabe1:05:161(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3SV Sedlitz BW 90 13:344:5910:5345:1651:3154:521:01:271:03:371:04:431:05:16
#14 3BAA 3,810 km3:341:255:5434:236:153:216:352:101:060:33
121306Ute Lösch1:05:271(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(114)6(134)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
1USV Jena 15:457:5516:2029:2939:4047:0058:491:02:061:04:311:05:27
#6 1BAB 3,800 km5:452:108:2513:0910:117:2011:493:172:250:56
 
301Birgit WersinFehlst1(116)2(123)3(111)4(109)5(126)6(136)7(130)8(112)9(199)Ziel
3Rheinhessen O-Team 16:41----------------------------------------2:19:35
#14 3BAA 3,810 km6:412:12:54